We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Part Image

AC0402KRX7R7BB104 - YAGEO

Description: --

ECAD model is currently unavailable for this part
Note! To download footprints and symbols, use the build and request forms below

Build this Model

Launch Build Wizard
Build Wizard not available for this package category!
or

Request this Model (48 hours)

Datasheet PDF Preview

AC0402KRX7R7BB104 Overview

No models are available for download for AC0402KRX7R7BB104. You can still request or build the schematic symbol and PCB footprint by using the respective build or request forms on this page.
To find more CAD model downloads similar to this part, try a partial part number search, like AC040, or try a keyword search, such as Ceramic Capacitors

Parts related to AC0402KRX7R7BB104

Showing 0 results

Select Package Category

Package Categories

AC0402KRX7R7BB104 Alternates

Showing results

Image Part Number Model
Part Image CS1005X7R104K160NR Samwha Electronics

Ceramic Capacitor, Multilayer, Ceramic, 16V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, X7R, -/+15ppm/Cel TC, 0.1uF, 0402,

Part Image 0402B104K160CB Fenghua (HK) Electronics Ltd

Ceramic Capacitor, Multilayer, Ceramic, 16V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, X7R, -/+15ppm/Cel TC, 0.1uF, 0402,

Part Image MCASE105SB7104KFNA1J TAIYO YUDEN

Ceramic Capacitor, Multilayer, Ceramic, 16V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, X7R, 15% TC, 0.1uF, Surface Mount, 0402, CHIP

Part Image MMASE105SB7104KFNA18 TAIYO YUDEN

Ceramic Capacitor, Multilayer, Ceramic, 16V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, X7R, 15% TC, 0.1uF, Surface Mount, 0402, CHIP

Part Image MCCA000050 SPC Multicomp

CAP,CERAMIC,100NF,16VDC,10% -TOL,10% +TOL,X7R TC CODE,-15,15% TC,0402 CASE

For a full list of alternate parts for AC0402KRX7R7BB104, check out Findchips.com