We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Part Image

CRCW1206100100K1%RT6 - Vishay Intertechnologies

Description: --

ECAD model is currently unavailable for this part
Note! To download footprints and symbols, use the build and request forms below

Build this Model

Build Wizard not available for this package category!
All fields must be filled
or

Request this Model

All fields must be filled

Datasheet PDF Preview

CRCW1206100100K1%RT6 Overview

No models are available for download for CRCW1206100100K1%RT6. You can still request or build the schematic symbol and PCB footprint by using the respective build or request forms on this page.
To find more CAD model downloads similar to this part, try a partial part number search, like CRCW1, or try a keyword search, such as Fixed Resistors

Parts related to CRCW1206100100K1%RT6

Showing 0 results

Select Package Category

Package Categories

CRCW1206100100K1%RT6 Alternates

Showing results

Image Part Number Model
Part Image RCG1206100KFKEC Vishay Intertechnologies

Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 0.25W, 100000ohm, 200V, 1% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 1206, CHIP

Part Image RMAW32K1003FB Kamaya Inc

Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 0.25W, 100000ohm, 200V, 1% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 1206, FIXED THICK FILM CHIP RESISTOR

Part Image NMCT1206FG100K SEI Stackpole Electronics Inc

RESISTOR, 0.25W, 1%, 100ppm, 100000ohm, SURFACE MOUNT, 1206, CHIP, ROHS COMPLIANT

Part Image CRCW12061003F100RG1 Vishay Intertechnologies

Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 0.25W, 100000ohm, 200V, 1% +/-Tol, -100,100ppm/Cel, 1206,

Part Image RK73H2BRTTDB1003F KOA Speer Electronics Inc

Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 0.25W, 100000ohm, 200V, 1% +/-Tol, -100,100ppm/Cel, 1206,

For a full list of alternate parts for CRCW1206100100K1%RT6, check out Findchips.com