We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

1734327-1 Model Download Search Results

Showing 2 of 2 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
1734327-1 TE Connectivity
1 Body Features: Shell Plating Material Nickel | Offset 0 MM | Connector Profile Mini | Configuration Features: Number of Positions 5 | Number of Ports 1 | Contact Features: Contact Mating Area Plating Material Thickness .76 MICM | Contact Current Rating (Max) 1 AMP | Contact Mating Area Plating Material Thickness 29.92 MICIN | Contact Mating Area Plating Material Gold Flash over Palladium Nickel | Dimensions: PCB Thickness (Recommended) .062 INCH | PCB Thickness (Recommended) 1.57 MM | Housing Features: Hous Other 1734327-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1734327-1 TE Connectivity
1 Body Features: Offset 0 MM | Shell Plating Material Nickel | Connector Profile Mini | Configuration Features: Number of Ports 1 | Number of Positions 5 | Contact Features: Contact Current Rating (Max) 1 AMP | Contact Mating Area Plating Material Thickness .76 MICM | Contact Mating Area Plating Material Thickness 29.92 MICIN | Contact Mating Area Plating Material Gold Flash over Palladium Nickel | Dimensions: PCB Thickness (Recommended) .062 INCH | PCB Thickness (Recommended) 1.57 MM | Housing Features: Cent 1-1734327-1 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part