We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

40RF- Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 9389 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
40RF-JMCS-G-1B-TF(N)(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN RCPT 40POS SMD GOLD Other 40RF-JMCS-G-1B-TF(N)(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/4Watt 240ohms 1% Commercial Use Resistor Chip CRCW1206240RFKEAC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/10watt 340ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW0603340RFKEB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/10watt 240ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW0603240RFKTA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 240ohms 1% 100ppm Resistor Chip CRCW0402240RFKTD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/16watt 140ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW0402140RFKTD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value 240R ohm. Resistor Chip CRCW1206240RFKEC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value 240R ohm. Resistor Chip CRCW0402240RFKEDHP 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/8watt 240ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW0805240RFKTA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/4watt 240ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW1206240RFKTA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - CRCW0805340RFKEA. - RES, THICK FILM, 340R, 1%, 0.125W, 0805 Resistor Chip CRCW0805340RFKEA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CRCW Series Thick Film Surface Mount Resistor 603 Case 240Ω ±1% 0.1W ±100ppm/°C Resistor Chip CRCW0603240RFKEA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD Resistor Chip CRCW0402140RFKEDHP 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CRCW Series Thick Film Surface Mount Resistor 603 Case 240Ω ±1% 0.1W ±100ppm/°C Resistor Chip CRCW0603240RFKEA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CRCW Series Thick Film Surface Mount Resistor 0603 Case 340Ω ±1% 0.1W ±100ppm/K Resistor Chip CRCW0603340RFKEA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/8watt 240ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW0805240RFKTA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value 140R ohm. Resistor Chip CRCW2512140RFKEG 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CRCW Series Thick Film Surface Mount Resistor 603 Case 140Ω ±1% 0.1W ±100ppm/°C Resistor Chip CRCW0603140RFKEA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value 240R ohm. Resistor Chip CRCW1206240RFKEC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/4watt 240ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW1206240RFKTA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/10watt 240ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW0603240RFKTA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1watt 240ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW2512240RFKTG 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/10watt 240ohms 1% Resistor Chip CRCW0603240RFKEB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CRCW Series Thick Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 240Ω ±1% 0.25W ±100ppm/°C Resistor Chip CRCW1206240RFKEA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value 240R ohm. Resistor Chip CRCW0402240RFKEDHP 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part