We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

49456 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 41 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 1.0 FPC Backflip 10P PC Backflip 10P Assy Other 49456-1017 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers and Edge Type Connector, 494561217 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers and Edge Type Connector, 494561610 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Card Edge Connector, 10 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Right Angle, 0.039 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Beige Insulator, 494561017 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Card Edge Connector, 10 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Right Angle, 0.039 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Locking, Natural Insulator 494561047 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers and Edge Type Connector, 494561617 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
494562-E TE Connectivity
1 Configuration Features: Contacts Preloaded Yes | Keying B | Number of Positions 5 | Contact Features: Circular Connector Contact Type Socket | Reverse Gender No | Contact Current Rating (Max) 4 AMP | Dimensions: Assembly Length 17 MM | Mechanical Attachment: Mating Alignment With | Mating Alignment Type Polarization | Polarization Code B | Connector Mounting Type Board Mount | Mating Retention Without | PCB Mount Alignment With | PCB Mount Retention With | Operation/Application: Shielded No | Circuit Applic 494562-E 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 0 49456-1217 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors BackFlip FFC 1MM 16CKT HSG Other 49456-1617 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 0 for M8 female connectors, 5x0.8 494564 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
77313-494-56 Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector 77313-494-56 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 RF/Microwave Device, CX6149(456LBGA) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
72249-456H Amphenol FCi
1 Board Stacking Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal 72249-456H 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
67949-456 Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.125 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Black Insulator 67949-456 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
72249-456HLF Amphenol FCi
1 Board Stacking Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal, LEAD FREE 72249-456HLF 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
67949-456LF Amphenol Communications Solutions
1 Board Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.125 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Black Insulator, LEAD FREE 67949-456LF 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
68749-456H Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Wire Wrap Terminal, Black Insulator, Receptacle 68749-456H 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 RF/Microwave Device, CX6149(456PBGA) 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
87349-456H Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Black Insulator, Receptacle 87349-456H 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Card Edge Connector 0494561617 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
98049-456HLF Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal, LEAD FREE 98049-456HLF 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
349456001000 W+P Products GmbH
1 Board Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Female, Straight, 0.1 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Plug 349456001000 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
4494-565 API Delevan
1 General Purpose Inductor, 5600uH, 25%, 1 Element, SMD, 4494-565 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
98049-456H Amphenol FCi
1 Board Connector, 56 Contact(s), 2 Row(s), Male, Straight, Solder Terminal 98049-456H 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
CX6149(456PBGA) Integrated Device Technology Inc
1 RF/Microwave Device CX6149(456PBGA) 0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part