We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

5-162 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 64462 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 RESISTOR, 0805 162 Ohms ±1% 0.125 W Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5-1625892-9 TE Connectivity
1 3W SM M/OX 5% 56K Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1551629-2 TE Connectivity
1 Conn Micro USB 2.0 Type AB RCP 5 POS 0.65mm Solder RA SMD 4 Terminal 1 Port Package Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MULTICOMP - MC01W08051620K - SMD Chip Resistor, 0805 [2012 Metric], 620 kohm, MC 1% Series, 150 V, Thick Film, 100 mW Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CRCW Series Thick Film Surface Mount Resistor 0805 Case 162kΩ ±1% 0.125W ±100ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN75162BDWE4 Texas Instruments
1 Octal Transmitter/Receiver IEEE-488 24-Pin SOIC Tube Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HM1-65162C/883 Renesas Electronics
1 Memory 2kx8 Asynchronous CMOS Static RAM Ceramic Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EL5162ISZ-T7A Renesas Electronics
1 Differential Amplifiers 500MHz Low Power Current Feedback Amplifier with Enable Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 LCD Drivers 32 x 4 universal LCD driver for low multiplex rates Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 250UM FPC E/O HSG ASSY 51CKT EMBSTPPKG Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5555162-1 TE Connectivity
1 Modular Connectors / Ethernet Connectors 8P8C LO PRO R/A Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard Clock Oscillators Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOLEX - 501645-1620 - CONNECTOR, HEADER, 16POS, 2ROW, 2MM Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 D-Sub 9pin male low profile angled, 2.54mm pitch, stamped, with board locks, 4-40UNC, PL2 Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 D-Sub 9pin male angled 2.54mm pitch, stamped, with board locks, 3.1mm hole, PL2 Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1551629-3 TE Connectivity
1 USB Connectors SPLASH PROOF MICRO 5P USB AB-TYPE Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX15162ATG+ Analog Devices
1 -40°C to +105°C op Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right-Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 16 Circuits, with PCB Press-fit Metal Retention Clip Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TAS5162DDV Texas Instruments
1 210-W Stereo Digital Amplifier Power Stage Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HM1-65162-9 Renesas Electronics
1 SRAM Ceramic Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 LCD DRVR 4DIGIT 2.5V/3.3V/5V 48-Pin TSSOP T/R Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN75162BDWG4 Texas Instruments
1 Octal Transmitter/Receiver IEEE-488 24-Pin SOIC Tube Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HM1-65162-9Z Renesas Electronics
1 SRAM Ceramic Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD 162Kohms .1% 25ppm Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part