We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

8-188 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 5880 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
1781887 Phoenix Contact
1 PCB header, nominal cross section: 1.5 mm?, color: black, nominal current: 8 A, rated voltage (III/2): 160 V, contact surface: Tin, type of contact: Male connector, Number of rows: 1, Number of positions per row: 10, product range: MC 1,5/..-GF-THR, pitch: 3.81 mm, mounting: THR soldering, pin layout: Linear pinning, solder pin [P]: 1.4 mm, Stecksystem: MINI COMBICON, Locking: Screw locking, type of packaging: packed in cardboard Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-188275-6 TE Connectivity
1 16 way surface mount socket,1.27mm pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-188275-2 TE Connectivity
1 12 way surface mount socket,1.27mm pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-188275-4 TE Connectivity
1 14 Position Receptacle Connector Surface Mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-188275-0 TE Connectivity
1 10 way surface mount socket,1.27mm pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-188275-8 TE Connectivity
1 18 way surface mount socket,1.27mm pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1818805 Phoenix Contact
1 PCB header, nominal cross section: 1.5 mm?, color: black, nominal current: 8 A, rated voltage (III/2): 160 V, contact surface: Tin, type of contact: Male connector, Number of potentials: 24, Number of rows: 2, Number of positions per row: 12, number of connections: 24, product range: DMCV 1,5/..-G1F-THR, pitch: 3.5 mm, mounting: THR soldering, pin layout: Linear pinning, solder pin [P]: 2 mm, Stecksystem: MINI COMBICON - DFMC 1,5, Locking: Snap-in locking, type of packaging: 72 mm wide tape Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum electrolytic capacitor, Single-ended, Long Useful Life - 105 °C,1800μF,VR = 63 V DC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Single Ended Capacitor, Very low impedance - 105 °C, 1800uF, 63V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum electrolytic capacitor, Single-ended, Long Useful Life - 105 °C,1800uF,63V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Axial-lead/Soldering Star Capacitors, 1800?F/63VDC, 21mm dia x 49mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 12MHz ±10ppm 20pF 80Ω SMD-3225_4P SMD Crystal Resonators Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Modular Connectors / Ethernet Connectors 1 PORT 8P R/A STD PRFL CAT5e002 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Single Chip IEEE 802.11b/g/n 1T1R WLAN Controller Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum electrolytic capacitor, Single-ended, Long Useful Life - 105 °C,1800uF,63V,18X40MM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Snap-in Capacitors, 1800?F/63VDC, 25.4mm dia x 25mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum electrolytic capacitor, Single-ended, Long Useful Life - 105 °C,1800uF,63V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum electrolytic capacitor, Single-ended, High ripple current - 125 °C,1800uf,63V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum electrolytic capacitor, Single-ended, Low ESR, ultra compact - 135 °C,1800uF,63V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Snap-in Capacitors, 1800?F/63VDC, 22mm dia x 30mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Single-ended Capacitors, 1800μF/63VDC, 18mm dia x 40mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum electrolytic capacitor, Single-ended, Long Useful Life - 105 °C,1800μF,VR = 63 V DC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum electrolytic capacitors Single-ended Capacitors, 1800μF, [DC]=63VDC, 2.967A (100kHz, 105°C), 18mm dia x 40mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Modular Connectors / Ethernet Connectors 8P Modular Jack Unshielded no Flange Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2081880-1 TE Connectivity
1 RF Connectors, SMA RF Interface, Jack, 50 Ω, Screw, 27 GHz Operating Frequency, Cable-to-Board, 1 Position, Printed Circuit Board, Signal Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part