We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ATMEG Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 2927 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA8A-MN Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 8KB FLSH 512B EE 1KB SRAM-16MHz 105C Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 20MHz, 32KB, TQFP32, Ind 125C, Green, T&R Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROCHIP - ATMEGA169PA-AUR - MCU, 8BIT, 16MHZ, TQFP-64 Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA328P-MN Microchip
1 MCU 8-bit ATmega AVR RISC 32KB Flash Atmel ATMEGA328P-MN, 8bit AVR Microcontroller, 20MHz, 32 kB Flash, 32-Pin MLF Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA16U2 Microchip
1 AVR AVR® ATmega Microcontroller IC 8-Bit 16MHz 16KB (8K x 16) FLASH 32-VQFN (5x5) Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MCU 8-bit ATmega AVR RISC 32KB Flash 2.5V/3.3V/5V 32-Pin VQFN EP Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 256K FLASH 8K SRAM 4KB EE-16 MHZ BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA48P-20AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 4kb Flash, 512B RAM, I2C SPI 32-Pin TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC MCU 8BIT 128KB FLASH 64TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA48P-20MMU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 4kb Flash, 512B RAM, I2C SPI 28-Pin VQFN Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA64-16AU Microchip
1 ATMEGA64-16AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 2, 64kb Flash, 4kb RAM, I2C SPI 64-Pin TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA4808-XU Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 20MHz, 48KB, SOIC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA48-20AU Microchip
1 ATMEGA48-20AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 4kb Flash, 512B RAM, I2C SPI 32-Pin TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA88PA-AN Microchip
1 MICROCHIP - ATMEGA88PA-AN - 8 Bit MCU, AVR Family ATmega88 Series Microcontrollers, 20 MHz, 8 KB, 1 KB, 32 Pins, TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 16MHZ, TQFP, IND TEMP, GREEN, 5V, T&R Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA8-16PU Microchip
1 ATMEGA8-16PU ATMEGA8-16PU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 512 B, 8 kB Flash, 1 kB RAM, I2C 28-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA16U2-MU Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR USB 8K FLASH AVR USB 16K FLASH Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA644A-PU Microchip
1 ATMEGA644A-PU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 2 kB, 64 kB Flash, 4 kB RAM, I2C 40-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA8U2-AU Microchip
1 ATMEGA8U2-AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 512 B, 8 kB Flash, 512 B RAM, USB 32-Pin TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontroller with In-System Programmable Flash Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA2561-16MU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 4, 256kb Flash, 8kb RAM, I2C SPI 64-Pin MLF Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA168P-20MU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 16, 512kB, B Flash, 1kb RAM, I2C SPI 32-Pin MLF Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA329PV-10AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 10MHz 1, 32kb Flash, 2kb RAM, I2C SPI 64-Pin TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA649A-AU Microchip
1 ATMEGA649A-AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 2 kB, 64 kB Flash, 4 kB RAM, I2C 64-Pin TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA3290PV-10AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 10MHz 1, 32kb Flash, 2kb RAM, I2C SPI 100-Pin TQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part