We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ATMEG Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1721 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Atmel ATMEGA168PA-MMH, 8bit AVR Microcontroller, 20MHz, 16 kB Flash, 32-Pin VQFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA328-MUR Microchip
1 MICROCHIP - ATMEGA328-MUR - 8 Bit MCU, AVR Family ATmega328 Series Microcontrollers, 20 MHz, 32 KB, 2 KB, 32 Pins, VQFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA8A-MN Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 8KB FLSH 512B EE 1KB SRAM-16MHz 105C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROCHIP - ATMEGA169P-16MU - MCU, 8BIT, AVR, 16MHZ, VQFN-64 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROCHIP - ATMEGA88V-10AU - 8BIT 8K FLASH MCU,SMD TQFP32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA164A-PU Microchip
1 ATMEGA164A-PU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 16 kB, 512 B Flash, 1 kB RAM, I2C 40-Pin PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA16-16MU Microchip
1 ATMEGA16-16MU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 16, 512kB, B Flash, 1kb RAM, I2C SPI 44-Pin VQFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Rad-Tol 8-bit AVR Microcontroller, 3.3V, 8 MHz with 128 KB Flash, 4 KB EEPROM, 4 KB SRAM, 10-bit ADC, TWI, RTC, 16-bit PWM, USART, SPI and 16-bit Timer/Counter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA168PA-AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 16, 512kB, B Flash, 1kb RAM, I2C SPI 32-Pin TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA645P-MU Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 64KB FLSH 2KB EE 4KB SRAM-16MHz, IND Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROCONTROLLER MCU, 8 BIT, ATMEGA, 16MHZ, TQFP-32; Product Range:AVR ATmega Family ATmega64 Series Microcontrollers; CPU Speed:16MHz; Program Memory Size:64KB; RAM Memory Size:4KB; No. of Pins:32Pins; MCU Case Style:TQFP RoHS Compliant: Yes Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Microcontrollers - MCU ATmega 2560V-8AU AT86RF212-ZU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU USB 32K Flash 16 MHz Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Atmel ATmega324PB microcontroller Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA16A-AU Microchip
1 ATMEGA16A-AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 16, 512kB, B Flash, 1kb RAM, I2C SPI 44-Pin TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA809-AFR Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 20MHz, 8KB, TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA128A-AU Microchip
1 ATMEGA128A-AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 4, 128kb Flash, 4kb RAM, I2C SPI 64-Pin TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA8515-16MU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 16MHz 8kb Flash, 512B RAM, SPI 44-Pin VQFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA324PV-10AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 10MHz 1, 32kb Flash, 2kb RAM, I2C SPI 44-Pin TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA8515L-8JU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 8MHz 512 B, 8 kB Flash, 512 B RAM, 44-Pin PLCC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA8L-8AC Microchip
1 IC MCU 8BIT 8KB FLASH 32TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA324PA-AU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 1, 32kb Flash, 2kb RAM, I2C SPI 44-Pin TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATMEGA16M1-AU Microchip
1 MCU 8-bit ATmega AVR RISC 16KB Flash Atmel ATMEGA16M1-AU, 8bit AVR Microcontroller, 16MHz, 16 kB Flash, 32-Pin TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 20MHz, 48KB, TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATMEGA164PA-PU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 16 kB, 512 B Flash, 1 kB RAM, I2C 40-Pin PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part