We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ATTIN Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1761 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 IC MCU 8BIT 8KB FLASH 20QFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 2K FL 128B EE SRAM 1 UART 20MHz Ind Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY816-SNR Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 8-bit Microcontroller Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 20MHz, 16KB, VQFN20, Ind 125C, Green, T&R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY3216-SN Microchip
1 MICROCHIP - ATTINY3216-SN - 8 Bit MCU, AVR Family ATtiny3216 Series Microcontrollers, 20 MHz, 32 KB, 2 KB, 20 Pins, SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 2K FLASH 128B EE & SRAM USI ADC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY416-MNR Microchip
1 MICROCHIP - ATTINY416-MNR - MCU, 8BIT, 20MHZ, VQFN-20 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY40-SU Microchip
1 Atmel ATTINY40-SU, 8bit AVR Microcontroller, 12MHz, 4 kB Flash, 20-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROCHIP - ATTINY85V-10SUR - MCU, 8BIT, AVR, 10MHZ, WSOIC-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY85-20PU Microchip
1 MICROCHIP - ATTINY85-20PU - MICROCONTROLLER MCU, 8 BIT, ATTINY, 20MHZ, DIP-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATtiny45-20SU Mornsun Power
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 4kB Flash 0.256kB EEPROM 6 I/O Pins Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY416-SFR Microchip
1 MCU 8-bit AVR RISC 4KB Flash 3.3V/5V 20-Pin SOIC T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY40-MMH Microchip
1 Atmel ATTINY40-MMH, 8bit AVR Microcontroller, 12MHz, 4 kB Flash, 20-Pin VQFN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 1KB FLSH 64B EE SRAM-20MHz NiPdAu Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY4313-MU Microchip
1 ATTINY4313-MU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 256 B, 4 kB Flash, 256 B RAM, I2C 20-Pin MLF Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY45-20PU Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontroller with 2/4/8KBytes In-System Programmable Flash Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY26L-8SU Microchip
1 ATTINY26L-8SU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 8MHz 2, 128kB, B Flash, 128B RAM, I2C SPI 20-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY24-20MU Microchip
1 ATTINY24-20MU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 2, 128kB, B Flash, 128B RAM, I2C SPI 20-Pin MLF Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Microcontroller AVR, 8K FLASH, 512B EE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY10-TSHR Microchip
1 ATTINY10-TSHR, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 12MHz 1024 B Flash, 32 B RAM, 6-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY404-SSN Microchip
1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 20MHz, 4KB, SOIC14, Ind 105C, Green, Tube Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY10-TS8R Microchip
1 Atmel ATTINY10-TS8R, 8bit AVR Microcontroller, 10MHz, 1 kB Flash, 6-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 12MHz, DFN,High Grade(+105C),Green,Fast Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ATTINY13V-10SU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 10MHz 1, 64kB, B Flash, 64B RAM, SPI 8-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATTINY24A-SSU Microchip
1 ATTINY24A-SSU, 8 bit AVR Microcontroller 20MHz 2, 128kB, B Flash, 128B RAM, I2C SPI 14-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part