We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 35557 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP ALUM 0.22UF 20% 100V RADIAL Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter URS2AR22MDD1TD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded 220uF 20% 6.3V Bi-Polarized Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter UEP0J221MPD1TD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NR301A680U250LV1 Cornell Dubilier
1 Cap Aluminum Lytic 68uF 250V -10% to 75% (18.5 X 41.5mm) Radial 7.5mm 4000h 105°C Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter NR301A680U250LV1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
875075561009 Würth Elektronik
1 Wurth Elektronik 270μF 25 V dc Aluminium Polymer Capacitor, WCAP-PSLC Series 2000h 12.4 (Dia.) x 9.85mm Other 875075561009 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Snap In 820uF 450V 20% 30X60 Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter EKMZ451VSN821MR60S 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EPCOS 470μF 450V dc Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor, Through Hole 30 (Dia.) x 55mm +105°C 30mm 10mm 55mm Other B43544A5477M000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EPCOS 470μF 450V dc Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor, Through Hole 30 (Dia.) x 55mm +105°C 30mm 10mm 55mm Other B43544A5477M000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay 1000µF 450V dc Aluminium Capacitor 40 (Dia.) x 80mm +105°C 40mm 22.5mm 80mm Other MAL229967102E3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EPCOS - B41252A6109M000 - CAP, 10000µF, 50V, ALU ELEC, SNAP-IN Other B41252A6109M000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Supercap 15F 2.8V -20% to 80% (12 X 5mm) Radial Stacked Coin 12.5mm 120uA 5 Ohm 1000h 85°C Other MAL219691202E3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Snap-in Al Lytic Capacitor 1000uF 400V Epcos 1000μF 400 V dc Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor B43305, B43305 Series >100000h 35 (Dia.) x 50mm Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter B43305A9108M000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
URZ1V332MRD Nichicon
1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded 35volts 3300uF 20x25 20% 10LS Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter URZ1V332MRD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
UPW0J222MHD Nichicon
1 Nichicon Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor 2200μF 6.3V dc 12.5mm PW Series, Through Hole Electrolytic, ±20% Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter UPW0J222MHD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 铝质电解电容器-管理单元 16VDC 18000uF 20% PVC 6mm Terminals Other B41231B4189M000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD 25V 220uf 20% Audio-SMT Capacitor Al Electrolytic UCQ1E221MCL1GS 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
UPW1H471MHD Nichicon
1 Nichicon Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor 470μF 50V dc 12.5mm PW Series, Through Hole Electrolytic, ±20% Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter UPW1H471MHD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP ALUM 100UF 20% 6.3V SMD Capacitor Al Electrolytic 6.3SLV100M6.3X6.1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Aluminum Polymer 100uF 20VDC 20% (8 X 12mm) SMD 0.022 Ohm 3200mA 2000h 105C Automotive T/R Capacitor Al Electrolytic PCF1D101MCL1GS 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Rubycon 470μF 16 V dc Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitor, ZLH Series 8000h 8 Dia. x 11.5mm Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter 16ZLH470MEFC8X11.5 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP ALUM 620UF 20% 100V RAD TH Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter EGXF101ELL621ML40S 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Snap In 400V 330uF 20% Tol. Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter ESMR401VSN331MP45S 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
381LX470M400H012 Cornell Dubilier
1 Cornell-Dubilier 47μF 400 V dc Aluminium Capacitor H01, 381LX Series 1000 (Shelf) h, 12000 (Ripple) h 22 x 25mm Other 381LX470M400H012 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD Other B41121A6107M000 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Radial Leaded 2.2uF 100volts 20% Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter 515D225M100JA6AE3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AFK687M35H32T-F Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD 680uF 35V 20% AEC-Q200 Capacitor Al Electrolytic AFK687M35H32T-F 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part