We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

C3225 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 20170 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 1.5μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 50 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R1H155K200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 100nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 250 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R2E104K200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 1μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 100 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R2A105K200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 15μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 16 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±20% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R1C156M250AB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 68μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 6.3 V dc, +85°C, X5R Dielectric, ±20% Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X5R0J686M200AC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 15μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 10 V dc, +85°C, X5R Dielectric, ±20% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X5R1A156M230AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 1210 C0G ceramic capacitor 100V 33nF TDK C3225 C 33nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 100 V dc, +125°C, C0G Dielectric, ±5% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225C0G2A333J200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 1210 C0G ceramic capacitor 100V 47nF TDK C3225 C 47nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 100 V dc, +125°C, C0G Dielectric, ±5% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225C0G2A473J230AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 series (125 thickness) 153 Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225NP02A153J125AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 series (250 thickness) 226 Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X5R1E226K250AC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 4.7nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 630 V dc, +125°C, C0G Dielectric, ±5% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225C0G2J472J160AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 4.7μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 25 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R1E475K200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 22μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 10 V dc, +85°C, X5R Dielectric, ±20% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X5R1A226M230AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 3.3μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 50 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R1H335K250AB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 6.8μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 25 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R1E685K250AB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 330nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 100 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R2A334K200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 150nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 250 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R2E154K200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 47nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 630 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R2J473K200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 47nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 50 V dc, +125°C, C0G Dielectric, ±5% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225C0G1H473J200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 33μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 6.3 V dc, +85°C, X5R Dielectric, ±20% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X5R0J336M200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 2.2μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 100 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±20% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R2A225M230AB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 2.2μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 50 V dc, +125°C, X7R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X7R1H225K200AB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 1210 C0G ceramic capacitor 100V 22nF TDK C3225 C 22nF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 100 V dc, +125°C, C0G Dielectric, ±5% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225C0G2A223J160AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 22μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 6.3 V dc, +85°C, X5R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X5R0J226K200AA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TDK C3225 C 10μF Ceramic Multilayer Capacitor, 25 V dc, +85°C, X5R Dielectric, ±10% SMD Capacitor Chip Non-polarised C3225X5R1E106K250AA 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part