We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

CMF55 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 319409 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
CMF-55 Vishay Dale
1 Film/Foil Resistor, RESISTOR, METAL FILM, 0.5 W, 0.1; 0.25; 0.5; 1; 2 %, 25; 50; 100; 150; 200 ppm, 0.1 ohm - 22100000 ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 cmf55 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CMF55 Series EB Axial Metal Film Resistor 2kΩ ±0.1% 0.5 W@ +70°C ±50ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CMF55 Series EK Axial Metal Film Resistor 4.99Ω ±1% 0.5 W@ +70°C ±100ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CMF55 Series EB Axial Metal Film Resistor 200Ω ±1% 0.5 W@ +70°C ±50ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CMF55300R00BER6 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CMF552K0000FHEK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RES 4.7 OHM 1/2W 5% AXIAL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 900Kohms .1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 100Kohms 0.5% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 33.2Kohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 9 kOhms ±0.1% 0.5W, 1/2W Through Hole Resistor Axial Flame Retardant Coating, Moisture Resistant, Safety Metal Film Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RES 120 OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 3.12Kohms 0.1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CMF55233K30BEBF Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 1Kohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 80 kOhms ±0.1% 0.5W, 1/2W Through Hole Resistor Axial Flame Retardant Coating, Moisture Resistant, Safety Metal Film Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 320Kohms .1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 10ohms .1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 10ohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 49.9ohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RES 630K OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CMF558K2500FKEK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors, Axial, Industrial, Precision Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 1Kohms .1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part