We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ERA-8 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 8930 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8SM Mini-Circuits
1 Surface Mount Monolithic Amplifier Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8SM+ Mini-Circuits
1 RF Amplifier SMT Gain Block, DC - 2000 MHz, 50 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB1870V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 187Ω ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB272V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 2.7kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB820V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 82Ω ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB824V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 820kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB5110V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 511Ω ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB5361V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 5.36kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB152V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 1.5kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB181V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 180Ω ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB223V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 22kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB1022V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 10.2kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB3322V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 33.2kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB470V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 47Ω ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB183V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 18kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB184V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 180kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB154V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 150kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA8AEB182V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERA Series Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 1.8kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8AEB3922V Panasonic
1 Metal Thin Film Chip Resistor, 1206, 0.25W Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8AEB57R6V Panasonic
1 Metal Thin Film Chip Resistor, 1206, 0.25W Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8AEC1402V Panasonic
1 Metal Thin Film Chip Resistor, 1206, 0.25W Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8ARW1692V Panasonic
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD 1206 16.9Kohms 0.05% 0.25W 10ppm AEC-Q200 Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8KEB8873V Panasonic
1 Series/Type: Thin Film Chip Resistors, High Stability and Reliability Type, Power Rating (W): 0.25, Chip Size (LxW(EIA)) (mm): 3.2 x 1.6 (EIA:1206), Resistance Values (Ω): 887000, Resistance Tolerance (%): 0.1, T.C.R (×10⁻⁶/K): ±25 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8VPB1272V Panasonic
1 Series/Type: Thin Film Chip Resistors, High Stability and Reliability Type, Power Rating (W): 0.25, Chip Size (LxW(EIA)) (mm): 3.2 x 1.6 (EIA:1206), Resistance Values (Ω): 12700, Resistance Tolerance (%): 0.1, T.C.R (×10⁻⁶/K): ±15 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERA-8VRB4222V Panasonic
1 Series/Type: Thin Film Chip Resistors, High Stability and Reliability Type, Power Rating (W): 0.25, Chip Size (LxW(EIA)) (mm): 3.2 x 1.6 (EIA:1206), Resistance Values (Ω): 42200, Resistance Tolerance (%): 0.1, T.C.R (×10⁻⁶/K): ±10 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part