We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

EZA-E Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 3852 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
EZA-EG2A50AX Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 1.0×0.5 (EIA:0402), Capacitance value (pF): 0.05 +0.05/-0.04, Rated voltage (V): 30, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 500, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): 100, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): 8, Number of circuit: 1 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZA-EGCA50AV Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor Array, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 2.0×1.25 (EIA:0805), Capacitance value (pF): 0.25 +0.05/-0.10, Rated voltage (V): 15, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 500, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): 100, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): 8, Number of circuit: 4 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZA-EG3W11AV Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor, High Withstanding Type, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 1.6×0.8 (EIA:0603), Capacitance value (pF): 0.10 +0.10/-0.08, Rated voltage (V): 50, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 1000, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): -, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): -, Number of circuit: 1 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZA-EG1N50AC Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor, 15kV Type, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 0.6×0.3 (EIA:0201), Capacitance value (pF): 0.04 +0.04/-0.03, Rated voltage (V): 30, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 500, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): 100, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): 15, Number of circuit: 1 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZAEG1N50AC Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor, 15kV Type, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 0.6×0.3 (EIA:0201), Capacitance value (pF): 0.04 +0.04/-0.03, Rated voltage (V): 30, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 500, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): 100, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): 15, Number of circuit: 1 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZA-EG1A50AC Panasonic
1 ESD Suppressor TVS Bi-Dir 500V 2-Pin SMD T/R Diodes Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZA-EG2N50AX Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor, 15kV Type, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 1.0×0.5 (EIA:0402), Capacitance value (pF): 0.05 +0.05/-0.04, Rated voltage (V): 30, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 500, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): 100, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): 15, Number of circuit: 1 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZA-EG3A50AV Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 1.6×0.8 (EIA:0603), Capacitance value (pF): 0.10 +0.10/-0.08, Rated voltage (V): 30, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 500, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): 100, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): 8, Number of circuit: 1 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 e Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZAEGCA50AV Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor Array, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 2.0×1.25 (EIA:0805), Capacitance value (pF): 0.25 +0.05/-0.10, Rated voltage (V): 15, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 500, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): 100, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): 8, Number of circuit: 4 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EZAEG3A50AV Panasonic
1 Series/Type: ESD Suppressor, Chip Size [LxW(EIA)] (mm): 1.6×0.8 (EIA:0603), Capacitance value (pF): 0.10 +0.10/-0.08, Rated voltage (V): 30, Peak voltage [max.] (V): 500, Clamping voltage [max.] (V): 100, ESD withstanding [IEC61000-4-2 contact Discharge] (kV): 8, Number of circuit: 1 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS50EV401SQ Texas Instruments
1 DS50EV401SQ E PACK Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 P 0805 E 1870 B B Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MCP621-E/SN Microchip
1 Single, 20MHz OP Amp, Auto-cal, E temp Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MCP6561T-E/OT Microchip
1 Single 1.8V Push/Pull Comparator, E temp SOT23 (5-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Single 1.8V Push/Pull Comparator, E temp SOT23 (5-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 P 0805 E 2370 B B Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Ferrite Cores, E Cores (EFD), Dimensions=EFD25/13/9 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD White TOPLED E 3014 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD Green TOPLED E 1608 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 High Power LEDs - Single Color Red DURIS E 2835 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD Yellow TOPLED E 1608 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Mid-Power LEDs - White OSRAM DURIS E 2835, GW JTLRS1.CM Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard LEDs - SMD White TOPLED E 1608 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Instrumentation Amplifiers Single, Zero-Drift Instr Amp, E temp Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part