We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

FX23L Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 288 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HDR Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Hirose FX23 Series, 0.5mm Pitch 60 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Header, Solder Termination, 0.5 (Signal) A, 3 (Power) A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 120p mezzanine header Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Male Plug 40Ckt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors 40P 8MM SMT HDR .5MM 8GBPS GLD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HDR Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Hirose FX23 Series, 0.5mm Pitch 40 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Header, Solder Termination, 0.5 (Signal) A, 3 (Power) A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Hirose FX23 Series 0.5mm 40 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Socket PCB Mount Board to Board Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 573-2304-7-20 REEL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Hirose FX23 Series 0.5mm 60 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Socket PCB Mount Board to Board Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Hirose FX23 Series 0.5mm 20 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Socket PCB Mount Board to Board Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FX23L3N3NNNM043 Panduit Corp
1 Cable Assembly, 2 Conductor(s), Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FX23L3N3NSNM034 Panduit Corp
1 Cable Assembly, 2 Conductor(s), Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FX23L3N3NNNM047 Panduit Corp
1 Cable Assembly, 2 Conductor(s), Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FX23LSNSNONM004 Panduit Corp
1 Cable Assembly, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part