We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

LB VH Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 637 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
AP43761 Diodes Incorporated
1 vh Small Outline Packages AP43761 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Toshiba 32Gb SLC NAND TSOP 32nm LB (EEPROM) Small Outline Packages TH58NVG5S0FTA20 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B2P-VH JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 CONN HEADER VH TOP 2POS 3.96MM Header, Shrouded - Straight PTH Box B2P-VH 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CHIPLED® 0402, LB QH9G Other LBQH9G-N1OO-35-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CHIPLED® 0603, LB Q39G Other LBQ39G-L2N2-35-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LB080F 3ALOGICS
1 LB series R-line devices Fuse Other LB080F 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B9P-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 Wire-To-Board Connector, VH Series, Through Hole, Header, 9, 3.96 mm, Tin Plated Contacts RoHS Compliant: Yes Other B9P-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B8PS-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 Wire-To-Board Connector, VH Series, Through Hole, Header, 8, 3.96 mm, Tin Plated Contacts RoHS Compliant: Yes Header, Unshrouded - Right Angle PTH Pin B8PS-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B3PS-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 Wire-To-Board Connector, Right Angle, VH Series, Through Hole, Header, 3, 3.96 mm RoHS Compliant: Yes Header, Shrouded - Right Angle PTH Box B3PS-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 OSRAM Power TOPLED®, LB E6SG 30 mA 3.4 V Other LB E6SG-T2V1-35-46-30-R18 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
A3963WV-2P-G Changjiang Connectors
1 VH Header Male Pin 0.156"(3.96mm) 2 Through Hole,P=3.96mm Wire To Board / Wire To Wire Connector RoHS Other A3963WV-2P-G 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
XR31235ED MaxLinear, Inc.
1 CAN Interface IC 3.3V CAN Bus XCVR Autobaud LB Mode Small Outline Packages XR31235ED 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B6P-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 Connector,multipole PCB JST VH Series, 3.96mm Pitch 6 Way 1 Row Straight PCB Header, Solder Termination, 10A Other B6P-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B3P(6-2.4.5)-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 1x6P VH 1 3.96mm Male pin 6 Phosphor bronze Straight Plugin,P=3.96mm Wire To Board / Wire To Wire Connector ROHS Other B3P(6-2.4.5)-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B3P-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 JST VH Series, Series Number B3P, 3.96mm Pitch 3 Way 1 Row Shrouded Straight PCB Header, Through Hole Other B3P-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Blue 0603 SMARTLED LB L293-M2P1-36-1 Osram Opto LB L293-M2P1-36-1, SMARTLED Series Blue High-Power LED, 470 nm 1608 (0603), Rectangle Lens SMD package Small Outline Diode Flat Lead LB L293-M2P1-36-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LB3218T151K TAIYO YUDEN
1 Taiyo Yuden LB Series Wire-wound SMD Inductor 150μH ±10% 105mA Idc Inductors Chip LB3218T151K 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Osram Opto LB M673-L1N2-35, Mini TOPLED Series Blue LED, 471 nm,, Rectangle Lens SMD Package LED Moulded LB M673-L1N2-35 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Osram Opto LB W5SM-FZHX-35-0, Golden Dragon Series Blue High-Power LED, 467 nm,, Round Lens SMD Package Small Outline Diode LB W5SM-FZHX-35-0 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B5PS-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 VH-3.96mm Header side entry 5 way JST VH Series, Series Number B5PS, 3.96mm Pitch 5 Way 1 Row Right Angle PCB Header, Solder Termination, 10A Other B5PS-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
B5P-VH(LF)(SN) JST (JAPAN SOLDERLESS TERMINALS)
1 VH-3.96mm Header top entry 5 way JST VH Series, Series Number B5P, 3.96mm Pitch 5 Way 1 Row Shrouded Straight PCB Header, Through Hole Other B5P-VH(LF)(SN) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Osram Opto LB VH9G-N1P2-35-1, FIREFLY 0402 Series Blue LED, 470 nm, 1006 (0402), Rectangle Lens SMD Package Other LB VH9G-N1P2-35-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Osram Opto LB Q39E-L2OO-35-1 Blue LED, 476 nm Diffused, Rectangle Lens SMD package LEDs Chip LB Q39E-L2OO-35-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Osram Opto LB T67C-Q2S1-35, TOPLED Series Blue LED, 470 nm, PLCC 2, Round Lens SMD Package LED Moulded LB T67C-Q2S1-35 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ams OSRAM2.85 V Blue LED 1608 (0603) SMD, CHIP LED 0603 LB Q39G-N1OO-35-1 Other LB Q39G-N1OO-35-1 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part