We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

LED Displays Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 5142 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
SA10-21SURKWA Kingbright
1 7-Seg Display 1-digit Red CA 25.4mm Kingbright SA10-21SURKWA 7-Segment LED Display, CA Red 260 mcd RH DP 25.4mm Dual-In-Line Packages SA10-21SURKWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LA-401VD ROHM Semiconductor
1 Single Digit LED Numeric Displays : 5 packaged of character height 8mm, 10.16mm, 13mm, 14.6mm and 25.4mm are in lineup. Blue-color emission types are available for packages of character height 8mm, 10.16mm and 14.6mm. Dual-In-Line Sockets LA-401VD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HDSP-2533 Avago Technologies
1 HDSP-2533 Broadcom 8 Digit Dot Matrix LED Display, 7 x 5 Dot Matrix Green 7.5 mcd 4.6mm Other HDSP-2533 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - TDCG1060M - DISPLAY, SEVEN SEGMENT, 10MM, GREEN Dual-In-Line Sockets TDCG1060M 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BA56-12SRWA Kingbright
1 LED Displays & Accessories RED DIFFUSED 3 DIGIT Dual-In-Line Sockets BA56-12SRWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SC52-11EWA Kingbright
1 Display: LED; 7-segment; 13.2mm; 0.52"; No.char:1; red; 1.9÷6.4mcd Other SC52-11EWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TA15-11EWA Kingbright
1 LED MATRIX 8X8 1.5" 627NM RED Dual-In-Line Sockets TA15-11EWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HDLG-3416 Avago Technologies
1 LED Displays & Accessories Green 574nm 1x4 Alphanumeric Dual-In-Line Sockets HDLG-3416 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HDLG-3416 Avago Technologies
1 LED Displays & Accessories Green 574nm 1x4 Alphanumeric Dual-In-Line Sockets HDLG-3416 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 LED Displays & Accessories AlphaNum Yel 590nm Common Anode Other ACPSA04-41SYKWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 LED Displays & Accessories Double Red 630nm Common Anode Other ACDA02-41SURKWA-F01 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SA52-11EWA Kingbright
1 LED Displays & Accessories Single Red 625nm Common Anode Other SA52-11EWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HDSP-703G Avago Technologies
1 Displays Dot Matrix Module 35LED Green CC 12-Pin DIP Tube Other HDSP-703G 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BC56-12GWA Kingbright
1 14.22mm (0.56INCH) THREE DIGIT NUMERIC DISPLAY Dual-In-Line Sockets BC56-12GWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HDSP-U213 Avago Technologies
1 LED Displays & Accessories Red 626nm .31in 7 Segment Dual-In-Line Sockets HDSP-U213 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BA56-12GWA Kingbright
1 LED Displays & Accessories Tri Green 568nm Common Anode Other BA56-12GWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DA56-51PBWA/A Kingbright
1 LED Displays & Accessories Blue diffused 2 Digit Dual-In-Line Sockets DA56-51PBWA/A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SA08-12EWA Kingbright
1 LED Displays & Accessories HI EFF RED DIFFUSED 1 DIGIT Dual-In-Line Sockets SA08-12EWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CA56-11YWA Kingbright
1 KINGBRIGHT - CA56-11YWA - DISPLAY, SEVEN SEGMENT, 14.22MM, YELLOW Dual-In-Line Sockets CA56-11YWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TDSR1060 Vishay
1 Display Segmented 1DIGIT 8LED Hi-Int Red Dual-In-Line Sockets TDSR1060 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DA56-11GWA Kingbright
1 Grn 7 segment LED display,DA56-11GWA Dual-In-Line Sockets DA56-11GWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HDSP-C3E1 Avago Technologies
1 AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES - HDSP-C3E1 - LED DISPLAY, 9.1MM, RED, CA Dual-In-Line Sockets HDSP-C3E1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HDSP-521E Avago Technologies
1 AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES - HDSP-521E - LED DISPLAY, DUAL, 0.56", HE-RED Dual-In-Line Sockets HDSP-521E 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ELSS-406VGWA Everlight
1 LED Displays & Accessories Other ELSS-406VGWA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HDSP-521G Avago Technologies
1 BROADCOM - HDSP-521G - 7 Segment LED Display, Green, 10 mA, 2 V, 3.5 mcd, 2, 14.2 mm Other HDSP-521G 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part