We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

LM386N Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 39 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
LM386N Texas Instruments
1 Audio Amplifiers Lo Vltg Audio PWR Amp Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM386N HTC Korea TAEJIN Tech
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N SAMSUNG
1 Audio Amplifier, 0.65W, 1 Channel(s), 1 Func, Bipolar, PDIP8, DIP-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-4/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Audio power amplifier,LM386N-4 1W Texas Instruments LM386N-4/NOPB Audio Amplifier, Class-AB Mono, 8-Pin MDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-1 Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - LM386N-1 - AUDIO POWER AMPLIFIER, CLASS AB, 325mW DIP-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-3/NOPB Texas Instruments
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Texas Instruments LM386N-3/NOPB Audio Amplifier, 8-Pin MDIP Mono Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-1/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Wide Input Voltage Low Power Audio Amplifier with Internal Gain Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-4 Texas Instruments
1 IC AMP CLASS AB MONO 1W 8DIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-3 Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - LM386N-3 - Audio Power Amplifier, 500 mW, 1 Channel, 4V to 12V, DIP, 8 Pins Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-4/NOPB Rochester Electronics LLC
1 1 W, 1 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDIP8, DIP-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-2/B+ Texas Instruments
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-3/B+ National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-3/A+ Texas Instruments
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-1/NOPB National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC 0.325 W, 1 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDIP8, DIP-8, Audio/Video Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-1/B+ National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-3 National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC 0.7 W, 1 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDIP8, DIP-8, Audio/Video Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-4/B+ National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-4 National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC 1 W, 1 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDIP8, DIP-8, Audio/Video Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-1/B+ Texas Instruments
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-4/NOPB National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC 1 W, 1 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PDIP8, DIP-8, Audio/Video Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N/A+ National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N/A+ Texas Instruments
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N2 Texas Instruments
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
LM386N-1/A+ National Semiconductor Corporation
1 IC,AUDIO AMPLIFIER,SINGLE,BIPOLAR,DIP,8PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part