We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

M80-8 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 3145 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 HARWIN M80 Series, 2mm Pitch 8 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Header, Solder Termination, 3A Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONNECTOR, PLUG, 16 POSITION, 2ROW, 2MM; Connector Systems:Wire-to-Board; Pitch Spacing:2mm; No. of Rows:2Rows; No. of Contacts:16Contacts; Contact Termination Type:Through Hole; Product Range:Datamate L-Tek M80 Series; Gender:Plug RoHS Compliant: Yes Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 HARWIN M80 Series, 2mm Pitch 10 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Header, Solder Termination, 3A Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 HARWIN M80 Series, 2mm Pitch 14 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Header, Solder Termination, 3A Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8 Pos. Male DIL Vertical Throughboard Conn. Latches, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate L-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8 Pos. Male DIL Vertical Throughboard Conn. Latches, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate L-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, 26 POSITION, 2ROW, 2MM; Pitch Spacing:2mm; No. of Contacts:26Contacts; Gender:Plug; Product Range:Datamate L-Tek M80 Series; Contact Termination Type:Surface Mount; No. of Rows:2Rows RoHS Compliant: Yes Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 8 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 6 Pos. Male DIL Vertical Throughboard Conn. Latches, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate L-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 20 Pos. Male DIL Vertical Throughboard Conn. Latches, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate L-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 34 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 26 Pos. Male DIL Vertical Throughboard Conn. Latches, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate L-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 18 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 16 Pos. Male DIL Vertical Throughboard Conn. Latches, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate L-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 16 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 4 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 4 Pos. Male DIL Vertical Throughboard Conn. Latches, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate L-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 10 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 44 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 10 Pos. Male DIL Vertical Throughboard Conn. Latches, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate L-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Datamate L-Tek DIL Male Vertical 3mm Throughboard Connector, latched, selective gold + tin/lead, 22+22 contacts Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 34 Pos. Male DIL Horizontal Throughboard Conn. Jackscrews, 2.00mm Pitch High-Reliability Connector - Datamate J-Tek Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Connector Header Through Hole 4 position 0.079" (2.00mm) Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Datamate L-Tek SIL Male Vertical 3mm Throughboard Connector, latched, gold, 4 contacts Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part