We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Metal Film Resistors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 2894350 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CMF60 Series ceramic Axial Metal Film Resistor 10kΩ ±1% 0.25W ±100ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 49.9ohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay PR0200 Series PR0200 Axial Metal Film Resistor 240kΩ ±5% 2W ≤±250ppm/K Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 2watts 0.5ohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RES 10 OHM 3W 5% AXIAL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/8watt 1.62Kohms 1% 100ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - SFR16S0002201JA500 - RESISTOR, 0.5W 5% 2K2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/10watt 47Kohms .1% 50ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1.5W 200ohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1watt 28Kohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 HID Lamp Metal Film Leaded Resistors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 51.1Kohms 1% SFR25H series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2watt 357ohms 1% 100ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - RN55D1001FRE6 - METAL FILM RESISTOR, 1 KOHM, 125 MW, 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RES 1.58K OHM 1/8W 1% AXIAL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay RN55 Series Axial Metal Film Fixed Resistor 6.19kΩ ±1% 0.125W ±100ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ic Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CPF Series Axial Metal Film Resistor 200Ω ±1% 2W ±100ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay RN55 Series Axial Metal Film Fixed Resistor 1kΩ ±1% 0.125W ±100ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CMF558K2500FKEK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay PR01 Series Axial Metal Film Resistor 82Ω ±5% 1W ±250ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Res Metal Film 1K Ohm 1% 0.25W(1/4W) ±100ppm/°C Epoxy AXL T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors, Axial, Industrial, Precision Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CMF60 Series EK Axial Metal Film Resistor 6.81kΩ ±1% 1 W@ +70°C ±50ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2watt 3Kohms 5% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part