We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Metal Film Resistors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 13747 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film;Res 10 Kilohms; 0.25W;.Axial Vishay RN55 Series B14 Axial Metal Film Resistor 10kΩ ±0.1% 0.25W ±25ppm/°C Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RES SMD 1 OHM 1% 1W MELF Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 2watts 909ohms 1% Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - SFR16S0002201JA500 - RESISTOR, 0.5W 5% 2K2 Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay RN65 Series Axial Metal Film Resistor 100kΩ ±1% 0.5W ±100ppm/°C Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MF1/4CC1001F KOA Speer
1 Resistor,Film,Axial,0.25W,1Kohm,1% KOA Axial Metal Film Resistor 1kΩ ±1% 0.25W ±50ppm/°C Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/8watt 3.16Kohms 1% 100ppm Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 2watts 2.2Kohms 5% Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 100 Ohms ±1% 0.5W, 1/2W Through Hole Resistor Axial Metal Film Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - Through Hole 20K ohm 25W 1% TO-220 PKG PWR FILM Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film;Res 2.2 K;0.25W;Tol 2%;Axial Vishay CCF07 Series E36 Axial Metal Film Resistor 2.2kΩ ±2% 0.25 W, 0.5 W ±100ppm/K Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay RN60 Series Axial Metal Film Resistor 5kΩ ±1% 0.25W ±100ppm/°C Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RC55Y-9K53BI TT Electronics
1 Through Hole Resistor, 9.53 kohm, RC Series, 250 mW, ± 0.1%, Axial Leaded, 350 V Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 5.6 kOhms ±0.1% 0.063W, 1/16W Chip Resistor 0402 (1005 Metric) Anti-Sulfur, Automotive AEC-Q200 Thin Film Resistor Chip Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MF1/4CC1200F KOA Speer
1 Resistor,Film,Axial,0.25W,120ohm,1% KOA Axial Metal Film Resistor 120Ω ±1% 0.25W ±50ppm/°C Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay 680Ω 2W Metal Film Resistor ±5% PR02000206800JA100 Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5-1879682-9 TE Connectivity
1 Res Metal Film 40.2 Ohm 0.1% 1/4W ±50ppm/°C Conformal AXL Thru-Hole Bandoliered Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MELF Resistors 1watt 4.7ohms 1% 50ppm Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 150Kohms 1% 50PPM Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/4watt 17.4ohms 1% Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay CPF Series Axial Metal Film Resistor 100kΩ ±1% 3W ±100ppm/°C Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/8watt 20Kohms .01% 10ppm Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay RN55 Series Axial Metal Film Resistor 9.09kΩ ±1% 0.125W ±100ppm/°C Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RESISTOR SFR25 470K Vishay SFR25 Series 0207 Axial Metal Film Resistor 470kΩ ±5% 0.4W ±250ppm/°C Resistors, Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part