We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Non-linear Resistors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 193912985 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - CRCW0805221RFKEA - RES, THICK FILM, 221R, 1%, 0.125W, 0805 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJ6GEYJ104V Panasonic
1 SMD Thick film resistor 0805 100K (Reel) Panasonic ERJ6GE Series Thick Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case ±5% 0.125W ±200ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/8watt 121Kohms 1% 100ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/4watt 5.76Kohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CRG0201F71R5 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CRG Series Thick Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0201 Case 71.5Ω ±1% ±200ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJP6WF3000V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERJP6W Series Thick Film Surface Mount Fixed Resistor 0805 Case 300Ω ±1% 0.5W ±200ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJT08J102V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERJT08 Series Thick Film Surface Mount Resistor 1206 Case 1kΩ ±5% 0.33W ±200ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 68.1 ohm 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 187 ohm 1% 0.1W AEC-Q200 ANTI-SULFUR Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
KTR10EZPJ393 ROHM Semiconductor
1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 0805 39Kohm 5% High Voltage Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MULTICOMP - MC0063W06031200R - RES, THICK FILM, 200R, 1%, 0.063W, 0603 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD .200W 49.9Kohms .5% 0402 25ppm Hi Power Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Standard Thick Film Chip Resistors value 30R0 ohm. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CRG0402F3K3 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity CRG0402 Series Thick Film Surface Mount Resistor 402 Case 3.3kΩ ±1% 0.063W ±100ppm/°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPF0805B180KE1 TE Connectivity
1 Thin Film Resistors - SMD CPF 0805 180K 0.1% 25PPM 1K RL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 0.5W, 9760ohm, 150V, 1% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 0805, CHIP, HALOGEN FREE AND ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RN73C2A2K32BTDF TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY - RN73C2A2K32BTDF - RES, 2K32, 0.1%, 0.1W, 0805, THIN FILM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 27.4ohm 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/8watt 3.32ohms 1% 200ppm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ERJ6GEYJ365V Panasonic
1 Panasonic ERJ6G EY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KOA RK73 Resistor Chip 0402 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 BOURNS - CR1206-FX-5600ELF - RESISTOR THICK FILM, 560 OHM, 1%, 1206 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part