We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

PEMH2 Model Download Search Results

Showing 18 of 18 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
PEMH2 Philips Semiconductors
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 0.1A I(C), 2-Element, NPN, Silicon Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH2 NXP Semiconductors
1 TRANSISTOR 100 mA, 50 V, 2 CHANNEL, NPN, Si, SMALL SIGNAL TRANSISTOR, PLASTIC PACKAGE-6, BIP General Purpose Small Signal Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH2 Nexperia
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH2,315 Nexperia
1 NPN/NPN resistor-equipped transistors SO Transistor Flat Lead Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PEMH2,315 NXP Semiconductors
1 PEMH2; PUMH2 - NPN/NPN resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 47 kΩ, R2 = 47 kΩ SOT 6-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 PEMH2; PUMH2 - NPN/NPN resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 47 kΩ, R2 = 47 kΩ SOT 6-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH24,115 NXP Semiconductors
1 PEMH24; PUMH24 - NPN/NPN resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 100 kOhm, R2 = 100 kOhm SOT 6-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH20,115 NXP Semiconductors
1 PEMH20; PUMH20 - NPN/NPN resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 2.2 kOhm, R2 = 2.2 kOhm SOT 6-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH24,115 Nexperia
1 PEMH24; PUMH24 - NPN/NPN resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 100 kOhm, R2 = 100 kOhm@en-us SOT 6-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PEMH24 Philips Semiconductors
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 0.02A I(C), 2-Element, NPN, Silicon Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH24 NXP Semiconductors
1 TRANSISTOR 20 mA, 50 V, 2 CHANNEL, NPN, Si, SMALL SIGNAL TRANSISTOR, PLASTIC PACKAGE-6, BIP General Purpose Small Signal Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH20 Nexperia
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH24 Nexperia
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH20 NXP Semiconductors
1 TRANSISTOR 100 mA, 50 V, 2 CHANNEL, NPN, Si, SMALL SIGNAL TRANSISTOR, PLASTIC PACKAGE-6, BIP General Purpose Small Signal Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH20 Philips Semiconductors
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 0.1A I(C), 2-Element, NPN, Silicon Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PEMH2,115 Nexperia
1 NXP, PEMH2,115 NPN Digital Transistor, 100 mA 50 V 47 k, Ratio Of 1, 6-Pin SSMini Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PEMH20,115 Nexperia
1 PEMH20 - 50 V, 100 mA NPN/NPN resistor-equipped double transistor; R1 = 2.2 kΩ, R2 = 2.2 kΩ@en-us SOT 6-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
934056868115 NXP Semiconductors
1 TRANSISTOR 100 mA, 50 V, 2 CHANNEL, NPN, Si, SMALL SIGNAL TRANSISTOR, PLASTIC PACKAGE-6, BIP General Purpose Small Signal Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part