We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Paper Capacitors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 68 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 KEMET Paper Capacitor 220nF 275V ac ±10% Tolerance PME271M Through Hole +110°C Other PME271M622KR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Safety Capacitors 600V 0.1uF 15.3% LS=25.4mm Other PME264NE6100MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Film 0.33uF 400V Paper 10% (24 X 11.3 X 16.5mm) Radial 20.3mm 100°C Bag Other PME261KC6330KR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KEMET - PME261KC6150KR30 - DC Film Capacitor, 0.15 µF, 400 V, Metallized Paper, ± 10%, PME261 Series, Radial Box Other PME261KC6150KR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Kemet 1nF ±20% 480 V ac Paper Capacitor (Through Hole Mounting) Other PME295RB4100MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KEMET Paper Capacitor 22nF 300 V ac ±20% Tolerance PME271 Radial +115°C Other PME271YB5220MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 P278, Film, Metallized Paper, Safety, 0.01 uF, 20%, 480 VAC, 480 VAC (X1), 480 VAC, 1000 VDC, 110°C, -40°C, 110°C, 1.3 % , 12 GOhms, 1400 V/us, 1, 1.53 g, 18.5mm, 10.5mm, 5.2mm, Lead Spacing = 15.2mm, 500 Other P278QE103M480A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Kemet 220nF ±10% 300 V ac Paper Capacitor (Through Hole Mounting) Other PME271E622KR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 PME271M/P276, Film, Metallized Paper, Safety, 4700 pF, 20%, 275 VAC (X2),630 VDC, 110°C, 10.2mmnn Other PME271M447MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Kemet 47nF ±20% 275 V ac Paper Capacitor (Through Hole Mounting) Other PME271M547MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Film Capacitors 250volts 4700pF 20% LS 12.7mm Capacitor Chip Non-polarised SMP253MA4470MTR24 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 PME271Y/P271, Film, Metallized Paper, Safety, 0.047 uF, 20%, 250 VAC, 250 VAC (Y2), 250 VAC, 1000 VDC, 100°C, -40°C, 100°C, 1.3 % , 12 GOhms, 1000 V/us, 2, 4.5 g, 24mm, 15mm, 9mm, Lead Spacing = 20.3mm, 250 Other P271CJ473M250L 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 P295, Film, Metallized Paper, Automotive Safety, 1500 pF, 20%, 500 VAC, 500 VAC (Y1), 500 VAC, 1500 VDC, 115°C, -40°C, 115°C, 1.3 % , 12 GOhms, 2000 V/us, 1, 1.89 g, 18mm, 12.5mm, 6.5mm, Lead Spacing = 15mm, 400 Other P295BJ152M500A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KEMET - PME271YA4100MR30 - CAP, SUP, Y2, MP, 1000PF, 300VAC, RAD Other PME271YA4100MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Film Capacitors 0.01 uF 250 VAC 20% Other MPX20W2100FC00MSSD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Film Capacitors 400V 0.10uF 10% LS=15.2mm Other PME261KB6100KR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KEMET Paper Capacitor 10nF 250V ac ±20% Tolerance PME271Y Through Hole +100°C Other PME271Y510MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Kemet 330nF ±10% 275 V ac Paper Capacitor (Through Hole Mounting) Other PME271MD6330KR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KEMET Paper Capacitor 4.7nF 250V ac ±20% Tolerance PME271Y Through Hole +100°C Other PME271Y447MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KEMET Paper Capacitor 2.2nF 250V ac ±20% Tolerance PME271Y Through Hole +100°C Other PME271Y422MR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 PZB300/P300, Film, Metallized Paper, Safety, 0.15 uF, 20%, 100°C, Lead Spacing = 20mmnn Other PZB300MC23R30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Cap Film 0.1uF 1000V Paper 10% (24 X 11.3 X 16.5mm) Radial 20.3mm 70°C T/R Other PME261JC6100KR19T0 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 PME271M/P276, Film, Metallized Paper, Safety, 0.15 uF, 10%, 275 VAC (X2), 630 VDC, 110°C, Lead Spacing = 20.3mmn Other PME271M615KR06 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KEMET Paper Capacitor 100nF 1 kV dc, 500 V ac ±10% Tolerance PME261 Through Hole +100°C Other PME261JC6100KR30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 PME271Y/P271, Film, Metallized Paper, Safety, 4700 pF, 20%, 250 VAC, 250 VAC (Y2), 250 VAC, 1000 VDC, 100°C, -40°C, 100°C, 1.3 % , 12 GOhms, 2000 V/us, 2, 1.08 g, 13.5mm, 10.5mm, 5.1mm, Lead Spacing = 10.2mm, 1600 Other P271HL472M250C 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part