We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

REF32 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 80 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
REF3230AIDBVTG4 Texas Instruments
1 Voltage References 3V 4ppm/DegC 100uA SOT23-6 Series SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3233AIDBVRG4 Texas Instruments
1 IC VREF SERIES 3.3V SOT23-6 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3240AIDBVRG4 Texas Instruments
1 Voltage References 4.096V 4ppm/DegC 100uA SOT23-6 Series SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3240AIDBVTG4 Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - REF3240AIDBVTG4 . - Voltage Reference, Micropower, Low Dropout, Series - Fixed, REF3240 Series, 4.096V, SOT-23-6 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3220AIDBVRG4 Texas Instruments
1 IC LDO VOLT REF 2.048V SOT23-6 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3212AIDBVT Texas Instruments
1 REF3212AIDBVT, Voltage Reference 1.248 to 1.253V, 0.2% 10mA 7.5V max. 6-Pin SOT-23 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3230AMDBVREPG4 Texas Instruments
1 VOLTAGE REFERENCE Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3240AMDBVREPG4 Texas Instruments
1 VOLTAGE REFERENCE Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3225AIDBVR Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - REF3225AIDBVR - Voltage Reference, Series - Fixed, REF32xx Series, 2.5V reference, 0.01 %, ± 10.5ppm/°C, SOT-23-6 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3233AIDBVT Texas Instruments
1 3.3-V 4-ppm/°C, 100-µA 6-pin SOT-23 series (bandgap) voltage reference SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3225AIDBVTG4 Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - REF3225AIDBVTG4 . - Voltage Reference, Micropower, Low Dropout, Series - Fixed, REF3225 Series, 2.5V, SOT-23-6 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3225AMDBVREPG4 Texas Instruments
1 VOLTAGE REFERENCE Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3230AIDBVR Texas Instruments
1 Voltage References 3V 4ppm/DegC 100uA SOT23-6 Series SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3225AIDBVRG4 Texas Instruments
1 Voltage References 2.5V 4ppm/DegC 100uA SOT23-6 Series SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3212AMDBVREP Texas Instruments
1 IC VREF SERIES 0.2% SOT23-6 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3240AIDBVR Texas Instruments
1 Voltage References 4.096V 4ppm/DegC 100uA SOT23-6 Series SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3225AIDBVT Texas Instruments
1 2.5V 4ppm/Degrees C, 100uA SOT23-6 Series (Bandgap) Voltage Reference SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3220AIDBVT Texas Instruments
1 REF3220AIDBVT, Voltage Reference 2.044 to 2.052V, 0.2% 10mA 7.5V max. 6-Pin SOT-23 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3212AIDBVR Texas Instruments
1 1.25V 4ppm/Degrees C, 100uA SOT23-6 Series (Bandgap) Voltage Reference SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3233AMDBVREPG4 Texas Instruments
1 VOLTAGE REFERENCE Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3225AMDBVREP Texas Instruments
1 Voltage References Mil Enhance 4ppm 100 uA Ser Vltg Ref SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3220AIDBVR Texas Instruments
1 Voltage References 2.048V 4ppm/DegC 100uA SOT23-6 Series SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3212AIDBVTG4 Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - REF3212AIDBVTG4 - Voltage Reference, Micropower, Low Dropout, Series - Fixed, REF3212 Series, 1.25V, SOT-23-6 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3220AMDBVREP Texas Instruments
1 V-Ref Precision 2.048V 10mA 6-Pin SOT-23 T/R SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
REF3240AIDBVT Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments REF3240AIDBVT, Series Voltage Reference 4.096V, 0.2% 7.5 V max., 6-Pin SOT-23 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part