We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

SK-12 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 4369 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
2SK1254L-E Renesas Electronics
1 2SK1254L-E N-Channel MOSFET, 12 A, 120 V, 3-Pin DPAK Renesas Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Slide Switches 0.5A 50VDC On-On1 Pole Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK-12D07-G 5 NS PA C & K COMPONENTS
1 SLIDE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK-12E12-G5 Korean Hroparts Elec
1 Toggle Switches Plugin RoHS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK-12F17-G 7 C & K COMPONENTS
1 SLIDE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 SIDE KNOB SLIDE SWITCHES Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Slide Switch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK-12D02-VG7 Korean Hroparts Elec
1 Toggle Switches Plugin RoHS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK-12D02-VG3 Korean Hroparts Elec
1 Toggle Switches Through Hole RoHS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HCSK1216FTL500 Stackpole Electronics, Inc.
1 RES SHUNT, 1216, 0.0005 OHM, 1%, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Power Metal Strip® Resistors, Low Value, High Power, Surface-Mount, 4-Terminal Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MSK12C02 Shou Han
1 SMD Toggle Switches Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PTS125SK122LFS C & K COMPONENTS
1 Tactile Switches PTS125SK12-2 LFS,Tactile contacts SPST-NO Activated in top Hole mounting Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK12D07VG6NS C & K COMPONENTS
1 Slide Switches Miniature Slide Switch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK12938.1STS FISCHER ELEKTRONIK
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
0 Heat Sink Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Current Sense Resistors - SMD 3watts .001ohms 1% Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PTS125SK12SMTR2LFS C & K COMPONENTS
1 Tactile Switches 50mA 12VDC, 250gf 12mm Rnd Act Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Silicon N-channel JFET Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK12950,8STS FISCHER ELEKTRONIK
1 Extruded heatsinks for PCB mounting Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK12D07VG4NSPA C & K COMPONENTS
1 Slide Switches Miniature Slide Switch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK129-25,4-STS-220 FISCHER ELEKTRONIK
1 Heatsink, TO-220, 6.5K/W, 25.4 x 42 x 25mm, Clip Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 WSK1206R0500FEA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISK1205A-TR XP POWER
1 TR ROHS COMPLIANT: YES Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - WSK1206R0500FEA18 - VISWSK1206R0500FEA18 55AC4805 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SK12F17G7 C & K COMPONENTS
1 Slide Switches SPDT 0.3 Amp at 30 V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part