We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Small Signal Bipolar Transistors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 3453 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
ZTX690B Diodes Incorporated
1 NPN transistor,ZTX690B 2A Ic 2Vce Other ZTX690B 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT Transistor for Low Freq Sm-Signal Amp Other HN1B04FU-GR,LF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MMBT3904 Diotec
1 Trans GP BJT NPN 40V 0.2A Automotive 3-Pin SOT-23 SOT23 (3-Pin) MMBT3904 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
JANTX2N2222A Microsemi Corporation
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT Small-Signal BJT Other JANTX2N2222A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N4401TA onsemi
1 NPN General Purpose Amplifier Other 2N4401TA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTC123JKAT146 ROHM Semiconductor
1 Digital NPN transistor array,DTC123JKA ROHM, DTC123JKAT146 NPN Digital Transistor, 100 mA 50 V 2.2 kΩ, Ratio Of 0.047, 3-Pin SMT SOT23 (3-Pin) DTC123JKAT146 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MPSA77 Central Semiconductor
1 Darlington Transistors PNP Gen Pur SS Other MPSA77 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTD143EKT146 ROHM Semiconductor
1 Rohm, Bip, Tr., BRT, DTD143EKT146 ROHM, DTD143EKT146 NPN Digital Transistor, 500 mA 50 V 4.7 kΩ, Ratio Of 1, 3-Pin SOT-346 SOT23 (3-Pin) DTD143EKT146 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N3707 Central Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN Gen Pur SS Other 2N3707 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MPS6533 Central Semiconductor
1 PNP SILICON TRANSISTORS Other MPS6533 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BCM857BV Nexperia
1 NEXPERIA - BCM857BV - TRANS, DUAL PNP, -45V, SOT-666-6 SO Transistor Flat Lead BCM857BV 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
P2N2222A onsemi
1 TRANS NPN 40V 0.6A TO92 Other P2N2222A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MPS2222 onsemi
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT 600mA 60V NPN Other MPS2222 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N2906 TT Electronics
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT BIPOLAR SMALL SIGNAL Other 2N2906 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SC2412KT146R ROHM Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN 50V 0.15A Other 2SC2412KT146R 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTB143ECT116 ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM, DTB143ECT116 PNP Resistor-equipped Transistor, -500 mA 50 V 4.7 kΩ, Ratio Of 1, 3-Pin SOT-23 Other DTB143ECT116 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTC014YEBTL ROHM Semiconductor
1 NPN Digital transistor (with built-in resistors): These are the standard products of digital transistors" which ROHM invented and marketed first in the world.""PN Digital transistor (with built-in resistors): These are the standard pr" SO Transistor Flat Lead DTC014YEBTL 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BCV49 Nexperia
1 NXP Semiconductors Other BCV49 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTC143XUAT106 ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM, DTC143XUAT106 NPN Digital Transistor, 100 mA 50 V 4.7 kΩ, Ratio Of 2.1, 3-Pin SOT-323 Other DTC143XUAT106 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTA114YMT2L ROHM Semiconductor
1 DIGITAL TRANSISTOR, -0.1A, SOT-723; Digital Transistor Polarity:Single PNP; Collector Emitter Voltage V(br)ceo:-50V; Continuous Collector Current Ic:-100mA; Base Input Resistor R1:10kohm; Base-Emitter Resistor R2:47kohm; Resistor RoHS Compliant: Yes Other DTA114YMT2L 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TRANS PREBIAS NPN 50V 0.1A VESM TOSHIBA Transistor Silicon NPN Epitaxial Type (PCT Process) Other RN1105MFV,L3F 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PBSS4540X Nexperia
1 NXP PBSS4540X NPN Transistor, 4 A, 40 V, 4-Pin UPAK Other PBSS4540X 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N2907A Central Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT PNP Gen Pur SS Other 2N2907A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MMBTA06 onsemi
1 OBSOLETE Bipolar Transistors - BJT SOT-23 NPN GEN PUR SOT23 (3-Pin) MMBTA06 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MPSA06 Central Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT Med Power Other MPSA06 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part