We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Small Signal Field-Effect Transistors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 184209 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
DXT13003DG-13 Diodes Inc.
1 Diodes Inc DXT13003DG-13 N-channel MOSFET Transistor, 1.3 A, 700 V, 3+Tab-Pin SOT-223 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EPITAXIAL PLANAR NPN TRANSISTOR Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTB113ZKT146 ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM, DTB113ZKT146 PNP Digital Transistor, -500 mA -50 V 1 kΩ, Ratio Of 10, 3-Pin SC-59 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SA1579U3T106S ROHM Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT Transistor H. Volt Amplifier Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BF423-BP Micro Commercial Components (MCC)
1 TRANSISTOR TO-92 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N5551 onsemi
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT 600mA 180V NPN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BC848B-TP Micro Commercial Components (MCC)
1 MICRO COMMERCIAL COMPONENTS - BC848B-TP - BJT, NPN, 30VDC, SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SAR552PT100 ROHM Semiconductor
1 Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 30 V 3 A 330MHz 2 W Surface Mount MPT3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTC123YMT2L ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM, DTC123YMT2L NPN Digital Transistor, 100 mA 2.2 k, Ratio Of 4.5, Single, 3-Pin SOT-723 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DPBT8105-7 Diodes Inc.
1 Diodes Inc DPBT8105-7 PNP Bipolar Transistor, -1 A, -60 V, 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SD2114KT146/W ROHM Semiconductor
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 High-current Gain Medium Power Transistor (20V, 500mA) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SD1819A Panasonic
1 2SD1819A 0.1A , 60V NPN Plastic-Encapsulate Transistor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ZXTP2009ZQTA Diodes Inc.
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT Pwr Low Sat Transistor SOT89 T&R 1K Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTC114YMT2L ROHM Semiconductor
1 Dig.Transistor NPN 100mA 10K-47K VMT3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTC143EEBTL ROHM Semiconductor
1 Dig.Transistor NPN 50V 100mA 4.7K EMT3F Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FMMT495TA Diodes Inc.
1 Transistor NPN 1A 150V 100hfe SOT23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BC847BHZGT116 ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM - BC847BHZGT116 - TRANSISTOR, AEC-Q101, NPN, 45V, SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N4403 Central Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT PNP Gen Pur SS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON Semi 2SC3646T-TD-E NPN Bipolar Transistor, 1 A, 100 V, 3-Pin PCP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON Semi BC858CLT3G PNP Bipolar Transistor, 0.1 A, 30 V, 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N2222A Central Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN Gen Pur SS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BST52TA Diodes Inc.
1 Diodes Inc BST52TA NPN Darlington Transistor, 0.5 A 80 V HFE:1000, 4-Pin SOT-89 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 INFINEON - BFP842ESDH6327XTSA1 - RF TRANSISTOR, NPN, 3.25V, 57GHZ, SOT343 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAT01GHZ Analog Devices
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT MATCHED MONOLITHIC DUAL N Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTD123YCT116 ROHM Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - Pre-Biased NPN 500mA/50V w/bias resistors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part