We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Small Signal Field-Effect Transistors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 2941 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
MPSA05RA onsemi
1 Transistor, Fairchild, MPSA05RA Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NPN Epitaxial Silicon Transistor Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SC4081U3T106S ROHM Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN 50V 0.15A 0.2W SOT-323; SC-70; UMT3 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTC144EETL ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM - DTC144EETL - TRANSISTOR, DIGITAL, NPN Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SC2856 HITACHI
1 Silicon NPN Epitaxial Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BC107A Central Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN 50Vcbo 45Vceo 6.0Vebo 200mA 600Pd Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PN2222TF onsemi
1 Transistor, Fairchild, PN2222TF Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON Semi 2SB1122T-TD-E PNP Bipolar Transistor, -1 A, -50 V, 3-Pin PCP Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
UMD3NFHATR ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM - UMD3NFHATR - TRANS, NPN/PNP, AUTO, 10K/10K, SOT363 SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DTC043XUBTL ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM, DTC043XUBTL NPN Resistor-equipped Transistor, 100 mA 50 V 4.7 kΩ, Ratio Of 2.1, Single, 3-Pin SOT-323FL Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN Si Transistor Epitaxial Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bipolar Transistors - Pre-Biased 100mA 50V BRT NPN Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N3704 Central Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN 30V 800mA BULK HFE/300 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PN2222A Rectron
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN,1A,40V GenPur Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BC546 onsemi
1 OBSOLETE TRANSISTOR, NPN, TO-92 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N2906 TT Electronics
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT BIPOLAR SMALL SIGNAL Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MMBTA64 onsemi
1 OBSOLETE Fairchild MMBTA64 PNP Darlington Transistor, -1.2 A -30 V HFE:20000, 3-Pin SOT-23 SOT23 (3-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BC108B Central Semiconductor
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT NPN Trans 30Vcbo 25Vceo 5.0Vebo 600mW Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N4029 Microchip
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT BJTs Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SA673AKBTZ-E Renesas Electronics
1 Low frequency amplifier Medium speed switching Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N3053 TT Electronics
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT TRANS BI-POLAR POWER Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NTE123AP NTE ELECTRONICS
1 Trans GP BJT NPN 40V 0.6A 3-Pin TO-92 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
KSP44BU onsemi
1 ON Semi KSP44BU NPN Transistor, 300 mA, 400 V, 3-Pin TO-92 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2N3906BU onsemi
1 Transistor GP BJT PNP 40V 0.2A TO92-3 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NPN Dual Bipolar Transistor, 100 mA 50 V, 5-pin SC-88A SOT23 (5-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part