We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

TPSE3 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 938 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX - TPSE337K6R0100 - CAP, TANT, 330UF, 6.3V, CASE E Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX 330μF Solid Electrolytic Electrolytic Capacitor, 6.3 V dc ±20%, TPS Series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 10V 330uF 10% 2917 ESR= 100 mOhm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX Tantalum Capacitor 330μF 10V dc Electrolytic Solid ±20% Tolerance TPS Series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Tantalum Capacitors - Solid SMD 10V 330uF 10% 2917 ESR=60mOhm AEC-Q200 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CAP TANT 33UF 35V 20% 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AVX 330μF 10 V dc Tantalum Capacitor Electrolytic Solid 2917 Series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337M010K0040 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 10V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 330uF, Surface Mount, 2917, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE336K025R0100V Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 25V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, 33uF, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337M006R125 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 6.3V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 330uF, Surface Mount, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE336M025S0175 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 25V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 33uF, Surface Mount, 2917, CHIP, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337M010A0050V Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 10V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 330uF, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE336M025K175 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 25V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 33uF, Surface Mount, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337M010S0050V Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 10V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 330uF, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE336M035R0250V Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 35V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 33uF, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE336M035B100 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 35V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 33uF, Surface Mount, 2917, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337K006S150 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 6.3V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, 330uF, Surface Mount, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE336K025A100 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 25V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, 33uF, Surface Mount, 2917, CHIP, LEAD FREE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337K010S0060V Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 10V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, 330uF, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337M10A0050 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 10V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 330uF, Surface Mount, 2917, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE336K025H0175 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 25V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, 33uF, Surface Mount, 2917, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337M006K0100 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 6.3V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 330uF, Surface Mount, 2917, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337M010Y0100 KYOCERA Crystal Device Corporation
1 CAPACITOR, TANTALUM, SOLID Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE337K010H0100V Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 10V, 10% +Tol, 10% -Tol, 330uF, 2917 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TPSE336M025K0300 Kyocera AVX Components
1 Tantalum Capacitor, Polarized, Tantalum (dry/solid), 25V, 20% +Tol, 20% -Tol, 33uF, Surface Mount, 2917, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part