We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

USB-B Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 14933 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 USB B 2.0, R/A, TRUE SMT, RECEPT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB TYPE B 2.0 BLACK T/H Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
USB-B-S-RA Adam Tech
1 Connector USB Type B Receptacle .Single Right Angle Thru Hole Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
USB-B1HSB6 On Shore Technology Inc.
1 USB - B Receptacle Connector 4 Position Through Hole, Right Angle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
USB-B1HSW6 On Shore Technology Inc.
1 Conn USB Type B RCP 4 POS 2.5mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 4 Terminal 1 Port Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Samtec 1 Port Right Angle Through Hole Mount Female Version 2.0 Type B USB Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Samtec 1 Port Right Angle Through Hole Mount Female Version 2.0 Type B USB Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Samtec 1 Port Through Hole Mount Female Version 2.0 Type B USB Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Samtec 1 Port Right Angle Through Hole Mount Female Version 2.0 Type B USB Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MUSBB551042 Amphenol
1 USB Connectors USB MIN B VERICAL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors USB 2.0 Interface, Type A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors USB 2.0 Interface, Type A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 Socket; USB B mini; SMT; vertical; USB 2.0; gold-plated Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors Rugged Mini USB Stacked Vertical Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICE08USBB Silanna
0 USB 2.0 High-Speed Digital Isolator, 16-SOIC-W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
A-USB-B-TOP ASSMANN WSW components GmbH
0 USB-B (USB TYPE-B) USB 2.0 Receptacle Connector 4 Position Through Hole Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
USB-B-S-RA MULTICOMP
1 MULTICOMP - USB-B-S-RA - USB, 2.0 TYPE B, RECEPTACLE, TH Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors USB MICRO B TYPE RECPT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MC32597 Multi Comp Pro
1 USB Socket - Type B Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB series Mini B receptacle Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors USB 2.0 RA Receptacle Type B Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors USB B CONN.WITH KINK BOARD LOCK LEAD FRE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors USB TYPE B RECEPT. Rt.Angle Gold Flash Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 USB Connectors RUGGED USB TYPE B RIGHT ANGLE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
61410416121R Würth Elektronik
1 WR-COM USB Horizontal THR Type B Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part