We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

no image

Cornell Dubilier

Parts from Cornell Dubilier

Showing 25 of 1126 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
383LX123M080B052VS Cornell Dubilier
1 CAP ALUM 12000UF 20% 80V SNAP Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
109TTA016M Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Axial Leaded 10000uF 16V 20% LYTICS/IC Capacitors, Polarized Axial Diameter Horizontal Mounting Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RA4474K250-FA Cornell Dubilier
1 Film Capacitors 0.47uF 10% 250V Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
382LX223M100B092VS Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Snap In 22000uF 100V 20% High Capacitance Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CD15ED750JO3F Cornell Dubilier
1 Cornell-Dubilier 75pF 500 V dc Radial Mica Capacitor CD15 ±5% Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SLPX103M035E3P3 Cornell Dubilier
1 Cornell-Dubilier Aluminium Capacitor 10000μF 35V dc 30mm Snap-In E3 SLPX Series Aluminium, ±20% 30 x 30mm 10mm 30mm Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SLP471M450H4P3 Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Snap In 470uF 450V 20% Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
383LX222M250N062 Cornell Dubilier
1 CAP ALUM 2200UF 20% 250V SNAP Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
335TMA050M Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Axial Leaded 3.3uF 50V 20% tol ELECTROLYTIC Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NR301A680U250LV1 Cornell Dubilier
1 Cap Aluminum Lytic 68uF 250V -10% to 75% (18.5 X 41.5mm) Radial 7.5mm 4000h 105°C Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MC22FF151J-F Cornell Dubilier
1 Mica Capacitors 150PF 1000V 5% Capacitor Chip Non-polarised Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
381LX470M400H012 Cornell Dubilier
1 Cornell-Dubilier 47μF 400 V dc Aluminium Capacitor H01, 381LX Series 1000 (Shelf) h, 12000 (Ripple) h 22 x 25mm Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AFK687M35H32T-F Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD 680uF 35V 20% AEC-Q200 Capacitor Al Electrolytic Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
333MSR630K Cornell Dubilier
1 Film Capacitors 0.033uF 10% tol. FILM Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MLSG771M100EA0C Cornell Dubilier
1 CAP ALUM 770UF 20% 100V FLATPACK Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
381LX103M035J052 Cornell Dubilier
1 Cornell-Dubilier 10000μF 35 V dc Aluminium Capacitor J05, 381LX Series 1000 (Shelf) h, 12000 (Ripple) h 25 x 45mm Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SEK331M035ST Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor - Radial Leaded ALUM 35V 330uF Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EDC224Z5R5V Cornell Dubilier
1 Supercapacitors / Ultracapacitors 0.22F 5.5V 70C Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
382LX102M500B082VSD Cornell Dubilier
1 85 °C High Capacitance, Snap-In Aluminum Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
380LX473M016K052 Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Snap In 47000uF 16V 20% Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
941C6P68K-F Cornell Dubilier
1 Type 941, Polypropylene Capacitors, for Pulse, Snubber Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MLSG221M250EK0C Cornell Dubilier
1 Type MLSG-Flatpack, 5000 hr at 125 deg C, Aluminum Electrolytic Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CD19FD911JO3F Cornell Dubilier
1 Cornell-Dubilier 910pF Mica Capacitor 500V dc ±5% Tolerance CD19 Series Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
381LL472M100A062 Cornell Dubilier
1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Snap In 4700uF 100V 20% 8K hours Capacitor, Polarized Radial Diameter Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
473MSR630K Cornell Dubilier
1 Film Capacitors 0.047uF 630V 10% Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model