We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Texas Instruments logo

Texas Instruments

Parts from Texas Instruments

Showing 25 of 75594 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
LM78M05CDTX/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Series 3-Terminal 500-mA Positive Voltage Regulators Other LM78M05CDTX/NOPB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
UCD3138128APFC Texas Instruments
1 Power Management Specialized Highly-Integrated Digital Controller For Isolated Power 80-TQFP -40 to 125 Quad Flat Packages UCD3138128APFC 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPS54531DDA Texas Instruments
1 3.5V to 28V Input, 5A, 570kHz Step-Down Converter with Eco-mode Small Outline Packages TPS54531DDA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPS22990NDMLT Texas Instruments
1 5.5V, 10A, 3.9mΩ load switch with adjustable rise time and power good Other TPS22990NDMLT 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ29312PWR Texas Instruments
1 Battery Protection Li-Ion/Li-Pol 0.2mA 25V 24-Pin TSSOP T/R Other BQ29312PWR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM2595SX-12/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 SIMPLE SWITCHER Power Converter 150 KHz 1A Step-Down Voltage Regulator Other LM2595SX-12/NOPB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM3886TF Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - LM3886TF - AMP, OVERTURE MUTE 68W, 3886, TO-220 Transistor Outline, Vertical LM3886TF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM2674MX-ADJ/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 SIMPLE SWITCHER® 40V, 500mA Low Component Count Step-Down Regulator Small Outline Packages LM2674MX-ADJ/NOPB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LMZM23600V5SILT Texas Instruments
1 36-V, 0.5-A Step-Down DC/DC Power Module in 3.8-mm × 3-mm Package Other LMZM23600V5SILT 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM4782TA/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Audio Amplifiers R 926-LM4766T/NOPB Transistor Outline, Vertical LM4782TA/NOPB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TL431BIPKG3 Texas Instruments
1 TL431 / TL432 Precision Programmable Reference Other TL431BIPKG3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM1085ISX-5.0/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 3A Fixed / Adjustable Output Linear Regulator Other LM1085ISX-5.0/NOPB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPS563231DRLT Texas Instruments
1 Switching Voltage Regulators Other TPS563231DRLT 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TL022CD Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments TL022CD, Dual Op Amp, 0.5MHz, 8-Pin SOIC Small Outline Packages TL022CD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ29733DSER Texas Instruments
1 Li-Ion/Li Polymer Advanced Single-Cell Battery Protector IC Family Small Outline No-lead BQ29733DSER 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TS3A5018RGYR Texas Instruments
1 10-Ohm Quad SPDT Analog Switch Other TS3A5018RGYR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CDCI6214RGET Texas Instruments
1 PCIe Gen4 Compliant Ultra-Low Power Clock Generator With Four Programmable Outputs and EEPROM Quad Flat No-Lead CDCI6214RGET 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM2576HVS-3.3/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 SIMPLE SWITCHER® 4V to 60V, 3A Low Component Count Step-Down Regulator Other LM2576HVS-3.3/NOPB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM2931CT/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Series Low Dropout Regulators Other LM2931CT/NOPB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
UC3638N Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments UC3638N, Motor Controller, PWM Motor Driver, 20-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages UC3638N 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM79L05ACZ/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Series 3-Terminal Negative Regulators Other LM79L05ACZ/NOPB 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
S4MF04207SPZQQ1 Texas Instruments
1 16/32-Bit RISC Flash Microcontroller Quad Flat Packages S4MF04207SPZQQ1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CSD16403Q5A Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments CSD16403Q5A N-channel MOSFET Transistor, 100 A, 25 V, 8-Pin SON Other CSD16403Q5A 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPS92638QPWPRQ1 Texas Instruments
1 8-Channel Linear LED Driver With PWM Dimming, Qualified for Automotive Applications Small Outline Packages TPS92638QPWPRQ1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPS78001DRVR Texas Instruments
1 150-mA, ultra-low power, 500-nA IQ LDO regulator with pin-selectable, dual-level output voltage Small Outline No-lead TPS78001DRVR 1 Download Model