We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

04304 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 6656 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER 4POS 3MM VERT TIN Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro fit (3.0) dual row vertical thru hole header Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER 8POS RT ANG SMD TIN Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right-Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 8 Circuits, with PCB Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black, Tape and Reel Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 10 Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 12 Circuits, with PCB Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 2 Circuits, with Snap-in Plastic Peg PCB Lock, Tin, Glow Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 10 Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right-Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 4 Circuits, with PCB Press-fit Metal Retention Clip, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Right-Angle Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, 14 Circuits, with Snap-in Plastic Peg PCB Lock, Gold, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Micro-Fit 3.0 Vertical Header, 3.00mm Pitch, Dual Row, Circuits, with PCB Polarizing Peg, Tin, Glow-Wire Capable, Black Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER 16POS 3MM VERT GOLD Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROFIT 3.0 VERT TH HDR DR 15AU Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part