We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

13932 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 5145 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
1393280-5 TE Connectivity
1 General Purpose Relays V23086C1001A402 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393219-3 TE Connectivity
1 PE014005 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393243-1 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY / SCHRACK - 1393243-1 - RELAY, DPDT, 250VAC, 24VDC, 3A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393277-9 TE Connectivity
1 Automotive Relays V23076A1022D143/002 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393222-2 TE Connectivity
1 RELAY GENERAL PURPOSE SPST 8A 3V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393203-8 TE Connectivity
1 Relay,power,PCB,SPDT,7A,12Vdc coil Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393277-4 TE Connectivity
1 Power Relay 12VDC 100(NO)/30(NC)A SPDT (26.1mm 21.1mm 21.2mm) THT Automotive Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393204-7 TE Connectivity
1 Relay,power,PCB,SPDT,7A,12Vdc,bistable Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393258-4 TE Connectivity
1 DPDT PCB Mount Non-Latching Relay Through Hole, 12V dc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1393239-8 TE Connectivity
1 1 pole 12A/16A, 1 form C (CO) or 1 form A (NO) contact DC or AC coil 5kV/10mm coil-contact, reinforced insulation Ambient temperature 85°C (DC coil) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-2213932-2 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity TB, 12 Way 3.5mm Pitch PCB Terminal Block Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
7-1393222-2 TE Connectivity
1 TE CONNECTIVITY / SCHRACK - 7-1393222-2 - RELAY, SPDT, 250VAC, 8A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RT424012 6-1393243-3 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity, 12V dc Coil Non-Latching Relay DPDT, 8A Switching Current PCB Mount, 2 Pole, RT424012 6-1393243-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2-1393240-7 TE Connectivity
1 Power Relay,SPST,12Vdc coil,16A,Latch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 78 Position, High-Reliability Tiger Eye™ Terminal Strips, .050" Pitch, Surface Mount, Vertical Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1-1393219-0 TE Connectivity
1 SCHRACK Miniature PCB Relay PE bistable, Power Relays, Standard, Monostable, DC, 200 mW Coil Power Rating DC, 2725 Ω Coil Resistance Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 78 Position, High-Reliability Tiger Eye™ Terminal Strips, .050" Pitch, Surface Mount, Vertical Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 78 Position, High-Reliability Tiger Eye™ Terminal Strips, .050" Pitch, Surface Mount, Vertical Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 High-Reliability Tiger Eye™ Terminal Strips, .050" Pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 78 Position, High-Reliability Tiger Eye™ Terminal Strips, .050" Pitch, Surface Mount, Vertical Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 High-Reliability Tiger Eye™ Terminal Strips, .050" Pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 78 Position, High-Reliability Tiger Eye™ Terminal Strips, .050" Pitch, Surface Mount, Vertical Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 High-Reliability Tiger Eye™ Terminal Strips, .050" Pitch Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
3-1393239-8 TE Connectivity
1 General Purpose Relays RT174012 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
6-1393238-2 TE Connectivity
1 Relay: electromagnetic; SPDT; Ucoil:12VDC; 16A/250VAC; 16A/24VDC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part