We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

2200L Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 15486 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Inductors TOROID INDUCTR 330uH LOW LOSS HI CURRNT Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Inductors TOROID INDUCTOR 47uH LOW LOSS HI CURRNT Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Inductors 100uH Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Power Inductors - Leaded TOROID INDUCTOR 82uH LOW LOSS HI CURRNT Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors receptacles 2x20 positions, 0.5mm pitch. Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
72200L25TP Renesas Electronics
1 The 72200 is a 256 x 8 SyncFIFO™ with clocked read and write controls. This FIFO is useful for a wide variety of data buffering needs, such as graphics, Local Area Networks (LANs), and interprocessor communication. It has 8-bit input and output ports. The Read Clock can be tied to the Write Clock for single clock operation or the two clocks can run asynchronous of one another for dual clock operation. Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS45S32200L-6BLA1 Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
1 DRAM Automotive (-40 to +85C), 64M, 3.3V, SDRAM, 2Mx32, 166MHz, 90 ball BGA (8mmx13mm) RoHS BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS42S32200L-7TLI Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
1 DRAM 64M (2Mx32) 143MHz SDR SDRAM, 3.3V Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
72200L10TP Renesas Electronics
1 The 72200 is a 256 x 8 SyncFIFO™ with clocked read and write controls. This FIFO is useful for a wide variety of data buffering needs, such as graphics, Local Area Networks (LANs), and interprocessor communication. It has 8-bit input and output ports. The Read Clock can be tied to the Write Clock for single clock operation or the two clocks can run asynchronous of one another for dual clock operation. Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS42S32200L-6TL Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
1 SDRAM Memory IC 64Mbit Parallel 166 MHz 5.4 ns 86-TSOP II Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
APS12200LUAA Allegro Microsystems
1 High-Temperature Automotive Precision Hall-Effect Latches Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
72200L15TP Renesas Electronics
1 The 72200 is a 256 x 8 SyncFIFO™ with clocked read and write controls. This FIFO is useful for a wide variety of data buffering needs, such as graphics, Local Area Networks (LANs), and interprocessor communication. It has 8-bit input and output ports. The Read Clock can be tied to the Write Clock for single clock operation or the two clocks can run asynchronous of one another for dual clock operation. Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON SEMICONDUCTOR - NSS12200LT1G - TRANSISTOR, PNP, -12V, -2A, SOT-23 SOT23 (3-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
APS12200LLHALX Allegro Microsystems
1 High-Temperature Automotive Precision Hall-Effect Latches SOT23 (3-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
APS12200LLHALT Allegro Microsystems
1 High-Temperature Automotive Precision Hall-Effect Latches SOT23 (3-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2200LL-121V-RC Bourns Inc
1 1 ELEMENT, 120uH, GENERAL PURPOSE INDUCTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2200LL-271H-RC Bourns Inc
1 1 ELEMENT, 270uH, GENERAL PURPOSE INDUCTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2200LL-270H-RC Bourns Inc
1 1 ELEMENT, 27uH, GENERAL PURPOSE INDUCTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2200LL-6R8V-RC Bourns Inc
1 1 ELEMENT, 6.8uH, GENERAL PURPOSE INDUCTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2200LL-120H-RC Bourns Inc
1 1 ELEMENT, 12uH, GENERAL PURPOSE INDUCTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2200LL-221V-RC Bourns Inc
1 1 ELEMENT, 220uH, GENERAL PURPOSE INDUCTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Inductors TOROID INDUCTOR 68uH LOW LOSS HI CURRNT Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 General Purpose Inductor, 8.2uH, 20%, 1 Element, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 General Purpose Inductor, 1000uH, 15%, 1 Element, ROHS COMPLIANT Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Fixed Inductors TOROID INDUCTOR 39uH LOW LOSS HI CURRNT Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part