We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

2SK26 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 266 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
2SK2608 Toshiba
1 N-channel MOSFET,2SK2607 3A 900V Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SK2698 Toshiba
1 MOSFET Transistor, N-Channel, TO-247VAR Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 DC−DC Converter, Relay Drive and Motor Drive Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SK2605 Toshiba
1 N-isolated MOSFET,2SK2605 5A 800V Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SK2651 FUJI ELECTRIC
1 N-channel MOS-FET, 900V, 6A, 50W Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SK2648 FUJI ELECTRIC
1 N-Channel MOSFET Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SK2645 FUJI ELECTRIC
1 N-channel MOS-FET 600V 1,2Ω 9A 50W Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2SK2608(F) Toshiba America Electronic Components
1 2SK2608(F) Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2679(Q) Toshiba America Electronic Components
1 2SK2679(Q) Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2681 SANYO Electric Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 10A I(D), 250V, 0.39ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, TO-220AB, TO-220FI, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2613 Toshiba America Electronic Components
1 TRANSISTOR 8 A, 1000 V, 1.7 ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, LEAD FREE, 2-16C1B, 3 PIN, FET General Purpose Power Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2604 Toshiba America Electronic Components
1 TRANSISTOR 5 A, 800 V, 2.2 ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, LEAD FREE, 2-16C1B, 3 PIN, FET General Purpose Power Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2668-4000 Shindengen Electronic Manufacturing Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 3A I(D), 900V, 4.7ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2615(TE12L) Toshiba America Electronic Components
1 TRANSISTOR 2000 mA, 60 V, N-CHANNEL, Si, SMALL SIGNAL, MOSFET, 2-5K1B, 3 PIN, FET General Purpose Small Signal Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2678 SANYO Electric Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 1.5A I(D), 600V, 5.5ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, TO-220AB, TO-220FI, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2665-4100 Shindengen Electronic Manufacturing Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 3A I(D), 900V, 4.7ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, STO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2631TP-FA SANYO Semiconductor Co Ltd
1 Small Signal Field-Effect Transistor, 1A I(D), 800V, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2671-4100 Shindengen Electronic Manufacturing Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 5A I(D), 900V, 2.8ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, FTO-220, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2628FS SANYO Electric Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 7A I(D), 600V, 1.1ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, TO-220AB, TO-220F-3FS, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2633 SANYO Electric Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 3A I(D), 800V, 3.6ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, TO-220AB, TO-220FI, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2672-4012 Shindengen Electronic Manufacturing Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 5A I(D), 900V, 2.8ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2606 Toshiba America Electronic Components
1 TRANSISTOR 8 A, 800 V, 1.2 ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, LEAD FREE, 2-16F1B, 3 PIN, FET General Purpose Power Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2655-01R Fuji Electric Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 8A I(D), 900V, 2ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, TO-3PF, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2638-01MR Fuji Electric Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 10A I(D), 450V, 0.65ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, TO-220AB, TO-220F, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
2SK2624LS SANYO Electric Co Ltd
1 Power Field-Effect Transistor, 3A I(D), 600V, 2.6ohm, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, TO-220FI-LS, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock 0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part