We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

5-112 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 256738 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
TPM 05112 Traco Power
1 5 Watt AC/DC modules, industrial, 85-264 VAC, 3000 VAC isolation, encapsulated, PCB mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TMLM 05112 Traco Power
1 5 Watt AC/DC modules, industrial, 85-264 VAC input, encapsulated, PCB mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TML 05112 Traco Power
1 5 Watt AC/DC modules, industrial, 85-264 VAC input, singel- dual- triple output models, encapsulated, PCB mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TMPS 05-112 Traco Power
1 5 Watt AC/DC modules, industrial/household, 85-264 VAC input, Ultra compact size 1""x1"", 3000 VAC I/O-isolation, encapsulated, PCB mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TMPW 5-112 Traco Power
1 5 Watt AC/DC modules, industrial/household, 90-305 VAC input, 4000 VAC isolation, encapsulated, PCB mount, 1.46"" x 1.08"" Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5-1123723-6 TE Connectivity
1 Headers & Wire Housings 3.96 EP HDR ASSY 6P(BLACK) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TMF 05112 Traco Power
1 5 Watt AC/DC modules, medical, 85-264 VAC input, 4000 VAC I/O-isolation (2xMOPP), low leakage current, encapsulated, PCB mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 KOA - RK73H2ATTD5112F - SMD Chip Resistor, 51.1 kohm, ± 1%, 250 mW, 0805 [2012 Metric], Thick Film, Precision Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Datamate J-Tek DIL Male Vertical 4.5mm Throughboard Connector, gold, with jackscrews + board mount, 14+14 contacts Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Datamate J-Tek DIL Male Vertical 4.5mm Throughboard Connector, gold, with jackscrews + board mount, 10+10 contacts Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EKM-B1105112 Panasonic
1 EKMB1105112 Panasonic, EKMB1 PIR Sensor Pyroelectric Infrared Sensor, 5m 3-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AYF-351125A Panasonic
1 FFC & FPC Connectors Y3BL(0.3mm pitc Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 MGRID SHRD HDR RA SMT/TAPE 2.5SNLF 8CKT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN HEADER SMD R/A 6POS 2MM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - MRS25000C5112FCT00 - Through Hole Resistor, 51.1 kohm, MRS25, 600 mW, ± 1%, Axial Leaded, 350 V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Thick Film Resistors - SMD 1/10watts 51.1Kohms Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Metal Film Resistors - Through Hole 1/2W 51.1Kohms 1% SFR25H series Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 High Speed / Modular Connectors Impact BP 3x10 Dual BP 3x10 Dual Wall Sn Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 AT89C4051-12SU, 8 bit 8051 Microcontroller 12MHz 4 kB Flash, 128 B RAM, 20-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN75112DR Texas Instruments
1 Dual Line Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN, FPC, 12POS, 1ROW, 0.5MM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ic Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN75112D Texas Instruments
1 Dual Line Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Electronic Fuse, High Side N-channel FET, 9 V to 18 V supply, tn2A, SOIC-8, -40°C ~ 175°C. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part