We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

DRAMs Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 413 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM Chip Mobile LPDDR2 SDRAM 8Gbit 256Mx32 1.8V/1.2V 168-Pin FBGA Tray Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 16Mb, SDR SDRAM, 200MHz Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 tsop-54-11 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS42S16160J-7BLI Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 256M, 3.3V, SDRAM, 16Mx16, 143Mhz, 54 ball BGA (8mmx8mm) RoHS, IT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DDR DRAM, 128MX16, CMOS, PBGA96 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 256M SDR SDRAM x16, 166MHz, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS43TR16640ED-125KBLI-TR Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 1G 64Mx16 1600MT/s D DR3 1.5V I-Temp Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 IC DRAM 4GBIT PARALLEL 134FBGA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS42S83200G-7TL Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 256M 32Mx8 143MHz SDR SDRAM, 3.3V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AS4C512M16D3LB-12BCN Alliance Memory
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 8G, DDR3L, 512M X 16, 1.35V, 96-BALL FBGA, 0 C to 95 C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AS4C256M16D3LC-10BIN Alliance Memory
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS42S16800F-6TL-TR Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 128M 8Mx16 166Mhz SDRAM, 3.3v Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 SDRAM, 2M x 32, 86 Pin, Plastic, TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS43TR16512A-125KBL Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM DDR3,8G,1.5V,RoHs 1600MT/s,512Mx16 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS46TR16640ED-15HBLA2-TR Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 1G 64Mx16 1333MT/s DDR3 1.5V A-Temp Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 MT48LC16M16A2F4-6AIT:GTR Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS43R16320D-6BL-TR Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 SDRAM - DDR Memory IC 512Mb (32M x 16) Parallel 166MHz 700ps 60-TFBGA (8x13 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS42S16320D-7BL Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 512M (32Mx16) 143MHz SDR SDRAM, 3.3V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS42S32400F-6TLI Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM DDR4 4G 256MX16 FBGA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS46LQ32256EAL-062B2LA3 Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 8Gb (x16 x 2 channel ) Mobile LPDDR4/LPDDR4X with ECC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 MT41J64M16LA-15E:B Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 IC DRAM 2GBIT PARALLEL 96FBGA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS43QR16512A-075VBLI Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 8G, 1.2V, DDR4, 512Mx16, 2666MT/s @ 19-19-19, 96 ball BGA (10mm x14mm) RoHS, IT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS43DR16320E-3DBLI Integrated Silicon Solution Inc.
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 DRAM 512M 32Mx16 333MHz DDR2 1.8V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part