We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

FCX49 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 59 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
FCX495TA Diodes Incorporated
1 Diodes Inc FCX495TA NPN Bipolar Transistor, 1 A, 150 V, 4-Pin SOT-89 Other FCX495TA 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FCX495 Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 150V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX495 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491TC Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 60V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon FCX491TC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491ATC Zetex / Diodes Inc
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 40V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon FCX491ATC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX493QTA Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 100V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX493QTA 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX495 Zetex / Diodes Inc
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 150V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX495 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX495QTA Diodes Incorporated
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT Pwr Hi Voltage Transistor SOT89 T&R 1K FCX495QTA 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX495-13R Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 150V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, FCX495-13R 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX493ATC Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor FCX493ATC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491A-7 Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 40V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, GREEN PACKAGE-3 FCX491A-7 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491ATC Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 40V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon FCX491ATC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX493TC Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 100V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX493TC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX493 Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 100V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, FCX493 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX493 Zetex / Diodes Inc
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 100V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon FCX493 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX495TC Zetex / Diodes Inc
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 150V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX495TC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491ATA Zetex / Diodes Inc
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 40V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon FCX491ATA 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491 Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 60V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX491 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491 Zetex / Diodes Inc
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 60V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon FCX491 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491 Galaxy Microelectronics
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, FCX491 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491G Galaxy Microelectronics
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, FCX491G 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX493-13R Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 100V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, FCX493-13R 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX493TA Zetex / Diodes Inc
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 100V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX493TA 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX491AQTA Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 40V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, FCX491AQTA 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX495TC Diodes Incorporated
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 150V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, GREEN, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX495TC 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
FCX493TC Zetex / Diodes Inc
1 Small Signal Bipolar Transistor, 1A I(C), 100V V(BR)CEO, 1-Element, NPN, Silicon, SOT-89, 3 PIN FCX493TC 0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part