We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

IR230 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 4154 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers Hlf Brdg Drvr Soft T rn On Sngl 500ns Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2308SPBF Infineon
1 Infineon IR2308SPBF, DC Motor Driver IC, 600 V 0.35A, SOIC 8-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2301PBF Infineon
1 High&Low Side MOSFET Driver 350mA PDIP8 Infineon IR2301PBF, Dual MOSFET Power Driver 350mA, 5 → 20 V, Non-Inverting, 8-Pin PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Driver 600V 0.35A 2-OUT High and Low Side Half Brdg Non-Inv 8-Pin SOIC N T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2304PBF Infineon
1 Infineon IR2304PBF Dual MOSFET Power Driver, 130mA Half Bridge, 10 → 20 V 8-Pin, PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2304SPBF Infineon
1 Half-Bridge MOSFET Driver 130mA SOIC8 International Rectifier IR2304SPBF, Dual MOSFET Power Driver 130mA Half Bridge, 10 → 20 V, Non-Inverting, 8-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2308PBF Infineon
1 Infineon IR2308PBF Dual Half Bridge MOSFET Power Driver 350mA, 10 → 20 V, Non-Inverting, PDIP 8-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers Hi&Lw Sd Drvr Soft Trn On NonInvrt Inpt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2301STR Infineon
1 IC GATE DRVR HI/LOW SIDE 8SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2304 Infineon
1 IC GATE DRVR HALF-BRIDGE 8DIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2301 Infineon
1 IC GATE DRV HI-SIDE/LO-SIDE 8DIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 INFINEON - IR2304STRPBF - Gate Driver, 2 Channels, Half Bridge, MOSFET, 8 Pins, SOIC, Non-Inverting Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2301SPBF Infineon
1 High/Low side Driver 600V 0.35A SOIC8 Infineon IR2301SPBF DC Motor Driver IC, 600 V 0.35A, 8-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2302SPBF Infineon
1 Half-Bridge Driver 600V SOIC8 Infineon IR2302SPBF, Dual Half Bridge MOSFET Power Driver 350mA, 5 → 20 V, 8-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR2302PBF Infineon
1 Infineon IR2302PBF Dual MOSFET Power Driver, 0.35A, 5 → 20 V 8-Pin, PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IR230SG12HCB Vishay Semiconductors
1 Silicon Controlled Rectifier, 1200V V(RRM), 1 Element, 4 INCH, WAFER Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR2304S Infineon Technologies AG
1 Half Bridge Based MOSFET Driver, 0.13A, CMOS, PDSO8, MS-012AA, SOIC-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR2304 International Rectifier
1 Half Bridge Based MOSFET Driver, 0.13A, CMOS, PDIP8, PLASTIC, MS-001AB, DIP-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR230SG06H Vishay Intertechnologies
1 Silicon Controlled Rectifier, 600V V(DRM) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR230SG08G Vishay Semiconductors
1 Silicon Controlled Rectifier, 39.25 A, SCR Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR230DR-G01PBF International Rectifier
1 Rectifier Diode, 1 Phase, 1 Element, 45A, 100V V(RRM), Silicon, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR230DR-G08PBF Infineon Technologies AG
1 45A, 800V, SILICON, RECTIFIER DIODE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR230LM06CS02CBPBF Infineon Technologies AG
1 600V, SILICON, RECTIFIER DIODE, WAFER Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR230SG06HPBF International Rectifier
1 Silicon Controlled Rectifier, 600V V(RRM), 1 Element, 0.230 X 0.230 INCH, DIE-2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
IR230DR-G02 International Rectifier
1 Rectifier Diode, 1 Phase, 1 Element, 45A, 200V V(RRM), Silicon Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part