We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

MIC46 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 591 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers 85V Full Bridge FET Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4604YM-TR Microchip
1 Driver 1.5A 2-OUT High and Low Side Half Brdg Non-Inv 8-Pin SOIC N T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4604YM-T5 Microchip
1 Gate Drivers 85V H-Bridge MOSFET Driver Prog Gate Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Driver 1A 2-OUT High and Low Side Half Brdg Non-Inv 10-Pin TDFN EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers 85V Full Bridge FET Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4681YM-TR Microchip
1 Conv DC-DC 4V to 30V Step Down Single-Out 1.25V 1A 8-Pin SOIC N T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4684BM Rochester Electronics
1 Switching Voltage Regulators Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4605-1YM Microchip
1 Gate Drivers 85V Half Bridge MOSFET Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers MOSFET Driver 85V, 3-Phase Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers 85V Full Bridge FET Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers 85V Half Bridge MOSFET Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROCHIP - MIC4605-2YMT-TR - MOSFET Driver, Half Bridge, 5.5 V to 16 V supply, 1 A out, 35 ns delay, TDFN-10 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Switching Voltage Regulators 1.3A SuperSwitcher Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICROCHIP - MIC4605-1YM-TR - MOSFET Driver, Half-Bridge, 85V, Dual Input, SOIC-8, -40 °C to 125 °C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers 85V Half Bridge MOSFET Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4605-2YM Microchip
1 Gate Drivers 85V Half Bridge MOSFET Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4682YM Microchip
1 Microchip, MIC4682YM Step-Down Switching Regulator 2A Adjustable, SOIC 8-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers MOSFET Driver 85V, 3-Phase Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers 85V Full Bridge FET Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4609YWM-TR Microchip
1 Gate Drivers 600V 3 Phase MOSFET/IGBT Driver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4684YM Microchip
1 Microchip, MIC4684YM Step-Down Switching Regulator 2A Adjustable, Minimum of 1.235 V 8-Pin, SOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4680-3.3YM Microchip
1 MICREL SEMICONDUCTOR - MIC4680-3.3YM - BUCK, 4-34VIN, 1.3A, 200KHZ, 3.3V, 8SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4684YM-TR Microchip
1 Switching Voltage Regulators Efficient Simple Buck Regulator Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Gate Drivers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIC4680YM Microchip
1 MICROCHIP - MIC4680YM - DC-DC Switching Buck (Step Down) Regulator, Adjustable, 4V-34Vin, 1.25V-32.98Vout, 1.3Aout, SOIC-8 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part