We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

MP651 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 636 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
MP6519GQ-Z Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 Motor/Motion/Ignition Controllers & Drivers 2.5V - 28V, 5A, H-Bridge Current Reg Other MP6519GQ-Z 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP6513LGJ-Z Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution 2.5V-5.5V 0.6A Half Bridge Motor Driver SOT23 (6-Pin) MP6513LGJ-Z 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP6515GF-Z Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 IC MTR DRV BIPLR 5.4-35V 16TSSOP Small Outline Packages MP6515GF-Z 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP6510DM-LF-Z Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 4.5V-to-16V Operating Voltage\r\n Integrated Power MOSFETs (HS: 370mΩ; LS:\r\n230mΩ)\r\n Maximum Output Current 1.2A\r\n Low Quiescent Current (Not including Hall\r\nSensor) of 1.4mA\r\n Speed Control via Input Voltage or PWM\r\nSignal\r\n Programmable Minimum Speed\r\n Rotational Speed Indicator\r\n Locked-Rotor Indicator\r\n Locked-Rotor Protection and Automatic\r\nRecovery\r\n Thermal Protection and Automatic Recovery\r\n Built-in Input OVP and Automatic Recovery\r\n Hall Bias Voltage(1.2V) Integrated;\r\n Available in TSSO Small Outline Packages MP6510DM-LF-Z 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP6513GJ-Z Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution 2.5V-21V 0.8A Half Bridge Motor Driver SOT23 (6-Pin) MP6513GJ-Z 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP6513GJ-P Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 Power Switch ICs - Power Distribution 2.5V-21V 0.8A Half Bridge Motor Driver SOT23 (6-Pin) MP6513GJ-P 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP6515GL-P Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 IC MTR DRVR BIPOLR 5.4-35V 20QFN Quad Flat No-Lead MP6515GL-P 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP6519GQ-P Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 Motor / Motion / Ignition Controllers & Drivers 2.5V - 28V, 5A, H-Bridge Current Reg Other MP6519GQ-P 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MP651A Anritsu
1 RF/Microwave Antenna, 470MHz Min, 1700MHz Max, 0dB Gain MP651A 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP651B Anritsu
1 RF/Microwave Antenna, 470MHz Min, 1700MHz Max, 0dB Gain MP651B 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517GJS-Z Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brushless DC Motor Controller, MP6517GJS-Z 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP65151DGT-LF Monolithic Power Systems
1 Power Supply Support Circuit, Adjustable, 1 Channel, PDSO6, 2 X 2 MM, ROHS COMPLIANT, MO-229VCCC, TQFN-6 MP65151DGT-LF 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517BGJL Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brushless DC Motor Controller, MP6517BGJL 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517AGJSR-XXXX-X Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brushless DC Motor Controller, MP6517AGJSR-XXXX-X 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517AGJS-FFFF-Z Monolithic Power Systems
1 Motion Control Electronic, MP6517AGJS-FFFF-Z 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6514GGU Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brush DC Motor Controller, MP6514GGU 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6516GF Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 Brush DC Motor Controller, MP6516GF 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6515GL-Z Monolithic Power Systems (MPS)
1 Brush DC Motor Controller, 2.8A, QFN-20 MP6515GL-Z 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517AGJSR-FFFF Monolithic Power Systems
1 Motion Control Electronic, MP6517AGJSR-FFFF 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517BGJR-0000 Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brushless DC Motor Controller, MP6517BGJR-0000 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517GJ-XXXX Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brushless DC Motor Controller, MP6517GJ-XXXX 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517AGJR-FFFF-Z Monolithic Power Systems
1 Motion Control Electronic, MP6517AGJR-FFFF-Z 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6515GL Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brush DC Motor Controller, 2.8A, QFN-20 MP6515GL 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6510DM Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brushless DC Motor Controller, 1.2A, PDSO16, 5 X 6.40 MM, MO-153AB, TSSOP-16 MP6510DM 0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MP6517AGJL-0000 Monolithic Power Systems
1 Brushless DC Motor Controller, MP6517AGJL-0000 0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part