We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

STD16 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 169 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
STD16 Cooper Industries
1 Electric Fuse, 16A, 240VAC, 33000A (IR), Inline/holder, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16 Eaton Corporation
1 Electric Fuse, 16A, 240VAC, 33000A (IR), Inline/holder, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16N65M2 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 650 V, 0.32 Ohm typ., 11 A MDmesh M2 Power MOSFET in DPAK package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STD16NF25 STMicroelectronics
1 MOSFET N-Channel 250V Pwr Mosfet Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STD16N50M2 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 500 V, 0.24 Ohm typ., 13 A MDmesh M2 Power MOSFET in a DPAK package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STD16N65M5 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 650 V, 0.230 Ohm typ., 12 A MDmesh M5 Power MOSFET in DPAK pakage Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STD16NF06T4 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 100V - 0.019Y - 80A - TO-220 - D2PAK - I2PAK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STD16N60M6 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 600 V, 0.260 Ohm typ., 12 A MDmesh M6 Power MOSFET in a DPAK package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STD16N60M2 STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STD16N60M2 N-channel MOSFET Transistor, 12 A, 600 V, 3-Pin DPAK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STD16NF06LT4 STMicroelectronics
1 24A, 60V, 0.085ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-252AA, ROHS COMPLIANT, DPAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2STD1665T4 STMicroelectronics
1 Bipolar Transistors - BJT 150V Vcbo 65V Vceo 6A NPN Low Voltage Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 24-Bit Bus Switch with Level Shifting Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STD16NE08L STMicroelectronics
1 STD16NE08L Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16NE06L-1 STMicroelectronics
1 16A, 60V, 0.085ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-251, TO-251, DPAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16NE06LT4 STMicroelectronics
1 16A, 60V, 0.085ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-252, DPAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16NE06T4 STMicroelectronics
1 16A, 60V, 0.085ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-252, TO-252, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD160BLK Visual Communications Company
1 LED Mounting Hardware, PLASTIC PACKAGE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD1630PLS SamHop Microelectronics Corp.
1 Transistor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16NE10LT4 STMicroelectronics
1 16A, 100V, 0.085ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-252, ROHS COMPLIANT, DPAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16NE06-1 STMicroelectronics
1 16A, 60V, 0.085ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-251, TO-251, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16NE10T4 STMicroelectronics
1 16A, 100V, 0.1ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-252 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16NF06L STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 60 V, 0.060 Ohm typ., 16 A STripFET II Power MOSFET in DPAK package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD1664O Kodenshi Corporation
1 Transistor, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD16NE10-1 STMicroelectronics
1 16A, 100V, 0.1ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-251 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STD1664Y Kodenshi Corporation
1 Transistor, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part