We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

STF11 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 67 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
STF11N65M5 STMicroelectronics
1 STF11N65M5 N-Channel MOSFET, 9 A, 710 V MDmesh M5, 3-Pin TO-220FP STMicroelectronics Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STF11N60DM2 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 600 V, 370 mOhm typ., 10 A MDmesh DM2 Power MOSFET in a TO-220FP package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STF11N65M2 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 650 V, 0.60 Ohm typ., 7 A MDmesh M2 Power MOSFET in TO-220FP package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STF11NM80 STMicroelectronics
1 STF11NM80, N-channel MOSFET Transistor 11 A 800 V, 3-Pin TO-220FP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STF11N60M2-EP STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 600 V, 0.550 Ohm typ., 7.5 A MDmesh M2 EP Power MOSFET in a TO-220FP package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STF11NM50N STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 500 V, 0.40 Ohm typ., 8.5 A MDmesh II Power MOSFET in a TO-220FP package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STF11N65M2(045Y) STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 650 V, 0.60 Ohm typ., 7 A MDmesh M2 Power MOSFET in TO-220FP narrow leads package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STF11NM60ND STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STF11NM60ND - Power MOSFET, N Channel, 600 V, 10 A, 0.37 ohm, TO-220FP, Through Hole Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STF110N10F7 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 100 V, 5.1 mOhm typ., 45 A STripFET F7 Power MOSFET in TO-220FP package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STF11NM60N STMicroelectronics
1 10A, 600V, 0.45ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STF11N52K3 STMicroelectronics
1 10A, 525V, 0.51ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STF11NM65N STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 650 V, 0.425 Ohm typ., 11 A MDmesh(TM) II Power MOSFET in TO-220FP package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STF11N50M2 STMicroelectronics
1 N-channel 500 V, 0.45 Ohm typ., 8 A MDmesh M2 Power MOSFET in TO-220FP package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STF11N65K3 STMicroelectronics
1 11A, 650V, 0.85ohm, N-CHANNEL, Si, POWER, MOSFET, TO-220AB, ROHS COMPLIANT, TO-220FP, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
UDZSTF11B ROHM Semiconductor
1 Zener Diode, 11V V(Z), 2.09%, 0.2W, Silicon, Unidirectional, SC-90/A, 2 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
SG-210STF11.2896MS Seiko Epson Corporation
1 CMOS Output Clock Oscillator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MSTF110-AT-10001J-G Mini-Systems Inc (MSI)
1 Fixed Resistor, 0.125W, 10000ohm, 100V, 5% +/-Tol, 150ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 0402, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TSR1STF1101V Tateyama Kagaku Group
1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 2W, 1100ohm, 200V, 1% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 2512, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TSR1STF1181V Tateyama Kagaku Group
1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 2W, 1180ohm, 200V, 1% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 2512, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TSR1STF1152V Tateyama Kagaku Group
1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 2W, 11500ohm, 200V, 1% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 2512, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
SG-210STF11.2896ML Seiko Epson Corporation
1 CMOS Output Clock Oscillator, 11.2896MHz Nom, SMD, 4 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MFX031S-TF1-1 Cristek Interconnects Inc
1 D Microminiature Connector, 31 Contact(s), Female, Surface Mount Terminal, Receptacle, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
MSTF-110-AN-20000F-G Mini-Systems Inc (MSI)
1 Fixed Resistor, Thin Film, 0.125W, 2000ohm, 100V, 1% +/-Tol, 25ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 0402, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TSR1STF1131V Tateyama Kagaku Group
1 Fixed Resistor, Metal Glaze/thick Film, 2W, 1130ohm, 200V, 1% +/-Tol, 100ppm/Cel, Surface Mount, 2512, CHIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
TA45-AWSTF110U1 Schurter Electronic Components
1 Equipment Leakage Circuit Breaker Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part