We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

STTH8 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 75 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
STTH802B STMicroelectronics
1 Rectifiers Recovery Diode Ultra Fast Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH806TTI STMicroelectronics
1 Diodes - Rectifiers - Fast Recovery 600V 8A 3.6V @ 8A 30ns TO-220AB RoHS Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH810D STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STTH810D - Fast / Ultrafast Diode, 1 kV, 8 A, Single, 1.3 V, 47 ns, 60 A Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH812FP STMicroelectronics
1 STTH812FP,Diode,ultrafast 1.2KV 8A TO220 STMicroelectronics STTH812FP Switching Diode, 8A 1200V, 2-Pin TO-220FPAC Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH806DIRG STMicroelectronics
1 600 V, 8 A Ultrafast Diode Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH810DI STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - STTH810DI - Fast / Ultrafast Diode, 1 kV, 8 A, Single, 1.3 V, 47 ns, 60 A Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH802FP STMicroelectronics
1 STTH802FP, Fast Recovery Rectifier Diode, Switching 8A max, 200V 30ns, 2-Pin, TO-220FPAC Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8R04G-TR STMicroelectronics
1 Diode 400 V 8A Surface Mount D2PAK Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8S06D STMicroelectronics
1 600 V, 8 A Ultrafast Boost Diode Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH810GY-TR STMicroelectronics
1 Automotive 1000 V, 8 A Ultrafast Diode Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH812D STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STTH812D, SMT Fast Recovery Diode, 1200V 8A, 100ns, 2-Pin TO-220AC Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8ST06DI STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics 600V 14A, Diode, 2-Pin TO-220AC STTH8ST06DI Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8R06FP STMicroelectronics
1 Rectifiers 8.0 Amp 600 Volt Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH812DI STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics 1200V 8A, Diode, 2-Pin TO-220Ins STTH812DI Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8R04DI STMicroelectronics
1 400 V, 8 A Ultrafast Switching Rectifier Diode Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8R04D STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STTH8R04D Switching Diode, 8A 400V, 2-Pin TO-220AC Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8R03D STMicroelectronics
1 300 V, 8 A High Efficiency Ultrafast Diode Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8S12D STMicroelectronics
1 1200 V, 8 A Ultrafast Boost Diode Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8L06G-TR STMicroelectronics
1 600 V, 8 A Low Drop Ultrafast Diode Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8S06B-TR STMicroelectronics
1 600 V, 8 A Ultrafast Boost Diode Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8S06FP STMicroelectronics
1 Rectifiers ULT FAST HI VLT RECT TURBO 2 Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8L06FP STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STTH8L06FP, Switching Diode, 600V 8A, 105ns, 2-Pin TO-220FPAC Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH806DTI STMicroelectronics
1 600 V, 8 A 2-lead tandem Hyperfast Boost Diode Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH810G-TR STMicroelectronics
1 1000 V, 8 A Ultrafast Diode Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STTH8R06GY-TR STMicroelectronics
1 Automotive 600 V, 8 A Turbo 2 Ultrafast Diode Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part