We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

VS-60 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1221 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - VS-60CPQ150PBF - DIODE, SCHOTTKY, 2X30A, 150V Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CPQ150PBF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay VS-60CPU04-N3, Dual Diode, Common Cathode, 400V 30A, 65ns, 3-Pin TO-247AC Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CPU04-N3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - VS-60CTQ150PBF - DIODE, SCHOTTKY, 2X30A, 150V Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CTQ150PBF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Ultrafast Rectifier Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CPU06-F 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 • 175 °C TJ operation\r\n• Low forward voltage drop\r\n• High frequency operation\r\n• High purity, high temperature epoxy\r\nencapsulation for enhanced mechanical\r\nstrength and moisture resistance\r\n• Guard ring for enhanced ruggedness and long\r\nterm reliability\r\n• Designed and qualified according to JEDEC-JESD47\r\n• Material categorization: For definitions of compliance\r\nplease see www.vishay.com/doc?99912 Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CPQ150-N3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay VS-60EPS08-M3, Diode, 800V 60A, 2-Pin TO-247AC Other VS-60EPS08-M3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - VS-60CPQ150PBF - DIODE, SCHOTTKY, 2X30A, 150V Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CPQ150PBF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - VS-60EPF12PBF - DIODE, ULTRAFAST, 60A Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60EPF12PBF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay VS-60EPU02-N3, Switching Diode, 200V 60A, 35ns, 2-Pin TO-247AC Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60EPU02-N3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Rectifiers 60A 300V Hyperfast Rectifier Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60APH03L-N3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - VS-60CTQ150PBF - DIODE, SCHOTTKY, 2X30A, 150V Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CTQ150PBF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay VS-60EPS08-M3, Diode, 800V 60A, 2-Pin TO-247AC Other VS-60EPS08-M3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - VS-60EPF12PBF - DIODE, ULTRAFAST, 60A Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60EPF12PBF 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay VS-60EPU02-N3, Switching Diode, 200V 60A, 35ns, 2-Pin TO-247AC Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60EPU02-N3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay VS-60CPU04-N3, Dual Diode, Common Cathode, 400V 30A, 65ns, 3-Pin TO-247AC Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CPU04-N3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 • 175 °C TJ operation\r\n• Low forward voltage drop\r\n• High frequency operation\r\n• High purity, high temperature epoxy\r\nencapsulation for enhanced mechanical\r\nstrength and moisture resistance\r\n• Guard ring for enhanced ruggedness and long\r\nterm reliability\r\n• Designed and qualified according to JEDEC-JESD47\r\n• Material categorization: For definitions of compliance\r\nplease see www.vishay.com/doc?99912 Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CPQ150-N3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Rectifiers 60A 300V Hyperfast 28ns FRED Pt Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60APH03-N3 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Ultrafast Rectifier Transistor Outline, Vertical VS-60CPU06-F 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NEXPERIA - PTVS60VS1UR,115 - DIODE, TVS, UNI, 60V, 400W, SOD123W Other PTVS60VS1UR,115 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ESD Suppressors / TVS Diodes 6 kA 58V BIDIRECT POWERTVS DIODE Other PTVS6-058C-SH 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PTVS60VS1UR Nexperia
1 NXP PTVS60VS1UR Uni-Directional TVS Diode, 400W peak, 2-Pin SOD-123W Diodes Chip PTVS60VS1UR 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ESD Suppressors / TVS Diodes 6kA 58V PTVS Diode Bidirectional Other PTVS6-058C-TH 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 PTVSxP1UTP series - High-temperature 600 W Transient Voltage Suppressor Other PTVS60VP1UTP,115 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 1.4A 33uH ±20% 165mΩ SMD Power Inductors ROHS Other LVS606045-330M-N 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 110V Clamp 6000A (6kA) (8/20µs) Ipp Tvs Diode Through Hole Axial Other PTVS6-058C 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part