We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

no image

Parts from Espressif Systems

Showing 25 of 197 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 WiFi Modules (802.11) Module ESP32-S2 WROOM PCB ANT Other ESP32-S2-WROOM(M22S2H3200PH3Q0) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP-WROOM-32D Espressif Systems
1 WiFi Modules (802.11) ESP32-D0WD 32 Mbits, 3.3 V 40 MHz onboard antenna (18.00±0.10) x (25.50±0.10) x (3.10±0.10) Other ESP-WROOM-32D 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP-WROOM-02U Espressif Systems
1 WiFi Modules (802.11) SMD MODULE,ESP8266EX 2MBITS SPI FLASH Other ESP-WROOM-02U 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 WiFi Modules (802.11) SMD module ESP32-D0WD-V3, ESP32 ECO V3, 16 MB SPI flash, IPEX antenna connector Other ESP32-WROOM-32UE(M113EH2800UH3Q0) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-WROVER (16MB) Espressif Systems
1 WiFi Modules (802.11) SMD Module, ESP32-D0WDQ6, 64Mbits PSRAM, 128Mbits SPI flash, PCB Antenna Other ESP32-WROVER (16MB) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-MINI-1U-N4 Espressif Systems
1 Multiprotocol Modules SMD module, ESP32-U4WDH with 4 MB flash die inside, ESP32 ECO V3, IPEX connector Other ESP32-MINI-1U-N4 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-Saola-1 Espressif Systems
1 ESP32-S2-WROOM DEV 4MB FLASH Other ESP32-Saola-1 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-PICO-MINI-02U-N8R2 Espressif Systems
1 Multiprotocol Modules SMD module, ESP32-PICO-V3-02 with 8 MB flash and 2 MB PSRAM die inside, ESP32 ECO V3, IPEX antenna Other ESP32-PICO-MINI-02U-N8R2 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 WiFi Modules (802.11) SMD Module ESP32-WROVER-E, ESP32-D0WD-V3, 3.3V 64Mbit PSRAM, 8 MB SPI flash, PCB Antenna Other ESP32-WROVER-E(M213EH6464PH3Q0) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-WROOM-32E-H4 Espressif Systems
1 Multiprotocol Modules SMD module, ESP32-D0WD-V3, ESP32 ECO V3, 4 MB SPI flash, PCB antenna, -40 C +105 C. Other ESP32-WROOM-32E-H4 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-D0WD Espressif Systems
1 RF System on a Chip - SoC SMD IC ESP32-D0WD, Dual Core MCU, WiFi & Bluetooth Quad Flat No-Lead ESP32-D0WD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP8285H16 Espressif Systems
1 IC RF TXRX+MCU WIFI 32VFQFN Quad Flat No-Lead ESP8285H16 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP12F Espressif Systems
1 Wifi Wireless IoT Board Module Communication, UART/GPIO/ADC/PWM, voltage: 3.3V Working current: 240mA(MAX) Other ESP12F 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-WROVER-E-N8R8 Espressif Systems
1 Multiprotocol Modules SMD Module ESP32-WROVER-E, ESP32-D0WD-V3, 3.3V 64Mbit PSRAM, 8 MB SPI flash, PCB Antenna Other ESP32-WROVER-E-N8R8 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RX TXRX MODULE WIFI U.FL SMD Other ESP32-WROVER-IB (M213DH6464UC3Q0) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-WROOM-32UE-N8 Espressif Systems
1 Multiprotocol Modules SMD module ESP32-WROOM-32UE, ESP32-D0WD-V3, ESP32 ECO V3, 8 MB SPI flash, IPEX antenna connector Other ESP32-WROOM-32UE-N8 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-S3R8 Espressif Systems
1 WiFi Modules - 802.11 SMD IC, Dual-Core MCU, Wi-Fi 2.4G & BLE 5.0 Combo, 8 MB Octal SPI PSRAM, QFN 56-pin, 7*7 mm Quad Flat No-Lead ESP32-S3R8 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP8285 Espressif Systems
1 Wi-Fi SoC, qfn-32 Quad Flat No-Lead ESP8285 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-S3FN8 Espressif Systems
1 Espressif Systems [ENGINEERING SAMPLES]SMD IC , Dual-Core MCU, Wi-Fi 2.4G & BLE 5.0 combo, 8 MB Octal SPI PSRAM Quad Flat No-Lead ESP32-S3FN8 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-D2WD Espressif Systems
1 RF System on a Chip - SoC SMD IC ESP32-D2WD, Dual Core MCU, WiFi & Bluetooth Combo, 2MByte Flash inside, QFN48-pin, 5x5mm Quad Flat No-Lead ESP32-D2WD 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 WiFi Modules (802.11) SMD Module ESP32-WROVER-IE, ESP32-D0WD-V3, 3.3V 64Mbit PSRAM, 4 MB SPI flash, IPEX connector Other ESP32-WROVER-IE(M213EH3264UH3Q0) 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-WROVER-E Espressif Systems
1 Module: IoT; Bluetooth Low Energy,WiFi; PCB; SMD; 18x31.4x3.3mm Other ESP32-WROVER-E 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32 WROOM32 Espressif Systems
1 Bluetooth, WiFi Transceiver Module 2.4GHz ~ 2.5GHz Surface Mount Other ESP32 WROOM32 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ESP32-S3-WROOM-1-N8 Espressif Systems
1 SMD MODULE, ESP32-S3, 8 MB SPI F Other ESP32-S3-WROOM-1-N8 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RX TXRX MOD WIFI PCB TRACE SMD Other ESP32-WROVER-B (M213DH6464PC3Q0) 1 Download Model