We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

no image

Isocom

Parts from Isocom

Showing 25 of 121 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
H11C3 Isocom
1 PHOTON COUPLED ISOLATOR Ga As INFRARED EMITTING DIODE & LIGHT ACTIVATED SCR Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS2801-4 Isocom
1 Transistor Output SMD Quad Optocoupler Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MOC3023 Isocom
1 Isocom MOC3023 AC Input Triac Output Optocoupler, Through Hole, 6-Pin DIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Isocom, MOC3043XSM Phototriac Output Optocoupler, Surface Mount, 6-Pin SMD SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 DIP-4 Optocouplers RoHS Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS281-4 Isocom
1 Optoisolator Transistor Output 3750Vrms 4 Channel Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Isocom, TLP521-4SM Phototransistor Output Quad Phototransistor, Surface Mount, 16-Pin SMD Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MOC3010X Isocom
1 Optocoupler Triac AC-OUT 1-CH 250V 6-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISP817XB Isocom
1 Isocom ISP817XB DC Input Transistor Output Optocoupler, Through Hole, 4-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TLP521X Isocom
1 OPTOISO 5.3KV TRANS 4DIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 OPTOISO 5.3KV 4CH TRANS 16SMD Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PS2801-1 Isocom
1 Optocouplers SMD-4 RoHS Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
H21A1 Isocom
1 SENSOR OPTO SLOT 3MM TRANS THRU Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Optocoupler Triac AC-OUT 1-CH 400V 6-Pin PDIP SMD Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TLP521-2SMT&R Isocom, Optocoupler Dual AC Input NPN Phototransistor Output, 8-Pin SMD, Surface Mount Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IS281 Isocom
1 http://isocom.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/06/dd93223-is281-310518.pdf Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISP814X Isocom
1 AC-IN 1-CH Transistor DC-OUT 4-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Transistor High Density Dual Optocoupler Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISP845X Isocom
1 Quad opto coupler,ISP845X DIP16 5300Vac Isocom ISP845X DC Input Darlington Output Quad Optocoupler, Through Hole, 16-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 16PIN TRANSISTOR OUTPUT, QUAD OP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISP825X Isocom
1 Isocom ISP825X DC Input Darlington Output Dual Optocoupler, Through Hole, 8-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Isocom, ISP815XSM Photodarlington Output Optocoupler, Surface Mount, 4-Pin SMD Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
H11D1 Isocom
1 Optoisolator Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MOC3020X Isocom
1 Optocoupler Triac AC-OUT 1-CH 400V 6-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Optoisolator Transistor Output 5300Vrms 1 Channel 6-SMD Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model