We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

50195 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 7118 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex 501951 Series 0.5mm Pitch 40 Way Vertical SMT Female FPC Connector, Vertical Contact Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings 1.0WtBWaferAssyR/A1- -Row3Ckt+LKEmbsTpPkg Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 0.5 FPC CONN. HSG ASSY EASY ON VERTICAL (LOW-HALOGEN). Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN, FPC, 12POS, 1ROW, 0.5MM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors Easy-On .50mm FPC Conn Vrt 20Ckt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex 0.5 FPC Hsg Assy EasyOnST4CktEmbsTpPkg Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 45C .5FPC HSG ASSY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 0.5 FPC Hsg Assy Eas syOnST60CktEmbsTpPkg Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings 1.0WtBWaferAssyR/A1- -Row5Ckt+LKEmbsTpPkg Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors Easy-On .5mm FPC Conn Vrt 30Ckt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CONN FFC VERT 40POS 0.50MM SMD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors Easy-On .50mm FPC Conn Vrt 50Ckt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 24C .5FPC HSG ASSY Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 0.5 FPC Hsg Assy EasyOnST30CktEmbsTpPkg Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Connector FFC/FPC SKT 5 Position 0.5mm Solder Straight Surface Mount T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOLEX - 501951-1030 - FFC / FPC Board Connector, 0.5 mm, 10 Contacts, Receptacle, Easy-On 501951, Surface Mount Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings 1mm PicoClasp SMT SR 3CKT RAHDR GLD OUTLK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 0.5 FPC Hsg Assy Eas syOnST45CktEmbsTpPkg Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors 0.5 FPC Hsg Assy Eas syOnST32CktEmbsTpPkg Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings 1mm PicoClasp SMT SR 4CKT RAHDR GLD OUTLK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Headers & Wire Housings Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 0 FFC & FPC Connectors 0.5 FPC Hsg Assy Eas syOnST24CktEmbsTpPk Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FFC & FPC Connectors Easy-On .50mm FPC Conn Vrt 22Ckt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Molex Easy On 501951 Series 0.5mm Pitch 50 Way Straight Male FPC Connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOLEX - 501951-4010 - CONNECTOR, FFC/FPC, 40POS, 1ROW, 0.5MM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part