We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

8-338 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 15968 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Snap-in Capacitors, 3300?F/63VDC, 30mm dia x 25mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-338069-0 TE Connectivity
1 MICRO-MATCH SMD FTE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-338728-2 TE Connectivity
1 MICROM. MOB SMD CON Micro-MaTch Male On Board SMD connector Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-338069-8 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity Micro-MaTch Series 2.54mm Pitch 18 Way 2 Row Straight PCB Socket, Surface Mount, Solder Termination Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-338728-4 TE Connectivity
1 MICROM. MOB SMD CON Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-338728-6 TE Connectivity
1 Headers & Wire Housings MICROM. MOB SMD CON Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-338069-2 TE Connectivity
1 Connector,F-o-B,SMD,Micro-MaTch,12 Way Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-338069-4 TE Connectivity
1 Connector,F-o-B,SMD,Micro-MaTch,14 Way Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-338069-6 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity, Micro-MaTch 2.54mm Pitch 16 Way 2 Row Straight PCB Socket, Surface Mount, Solder Termination Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AD8338ACPZ-R7 Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices AD8338ACPZ-R7, Variable Gain Amplifier 200mV Offset, R-RO 3 → 5 V 16-Pin LFCSP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Snap-in Capacitors, 3300??F/63VDC, 30mm dia x 30mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 3300µF 63V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Radial, 105°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Snap-in Capacitors, 3300?F/63VDC, 25.4mm dia x 30mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Snap-in Capacitors, 3300?F/63VDC, 30mm dia x 25mm length Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Radial, Can Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 3300µF 63V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Radial, 105°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 PCI Express / PCI Connectors MINI PCI EXP. 0.8MM PITCH Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL83387EIVZ-T Renesas Electronics
1 RS-232 ±15kV ESD Protected, +3V to +5.5V, 1µA, 250kbps, RS-232 Transceivers and a Separate Logic Supply Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 PCI Express / PCI Connectors MINI PCI EXP. 0.8MM PITCH Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LT8338EMSE#TRPBF Analog Devices
1 Switching Voltage Regulators 40V, 2.5A Low IQ Sync Step-Up Silent Sw Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infrared Receivers Minicast 38kHz AGC3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 3300 µF 63 V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Radial, Can - Snap-In 53mOhm @ 100Hz 5000 Hrs @ 105°C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Preci-Dip 833 Series 2mm 20 Way 2 Row Straight PCB Socket PCB Mount Board to Board Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL83385EIBZ Renesas Electronics
1 RS-232 Interface IC W/ANNEAL RS232 3V 2D /2R 15KV SHTDWN 18 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL83386EIVZ Renesas Electronics
1 RS-232 ±15kV ESD, +3V to +5.5V, 1µA, 250kbps, RS-232 Transmitters/Receivers with Separate Logic Supply Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part