We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ADG12 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 138 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
ADG1219BRJZ Analog Devices
1 ANALOG DEVICES - ADG1219BRJZ - Analogue Switch, 1 Channels, SPDT, 120 ohm, 0V to 12V, ± 15V, SOT-23, 8 Pins Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1204YRUZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1204YRUZ, Multiplexer Single 4:1, 12V, 14-Pin, TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1208YRUZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1208YRUZ, Multiplexer Single 8:1, 12V, 16-Pin, TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1221BRMZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1221BRMZ, Crosspoint Switch, Dual 1 x 1 960MHz Audio/Video 12V, 10-Pin MSOP, MSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1223BRMZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1223BRMZ, Crosspoint Switch, Dual 1 x 1 960MHz Audio/Video 12 V, 10-Pin MSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1236YCPZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 Analog Switch Dual SPDT Automotive 12-Pin LFCSP EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1211YCPZ-500RL7 Analog Devices
1 ADG1211YCPZ-500RL7 Analog Devices, Analogue Switch Quad SPST, 12 V, 16-Pin LFCSP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1212YRUZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1212YRUZ, Analogue SPST Switch Quad SPST, 12V, 16-Pin, TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1209YRUZ Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices ADG1209YRUZ, Multiplexer Dual 4 x 2, 12 V, 16-Pin TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1208YRZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1208YRZ, Multiplexer Single 8:1, 12 V, 16-Pin, SOIC, 1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1204YRUZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 Analog Multiplexer Single 4:1 Automotive 14-Pin TSSOP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1236YRUZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1236YRUZ, Analogue SPDT Switch Dual SPDT, 12V, 16-Pin, TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1209YRZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1209YRZ, Multiplexer Dual 4:1, 12 V, 16-Pin, SOIC, 2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1209YCPZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 ANALOG DEVICES - ADG1209YCPZ-REEL7 - ANALOGUE MUX, 2 CH, 4:1, LFCSP-16 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1201BRJZ-R2 Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices ADG1201BRJZ-R2, Analogue Switch Single SPST, 12 V, 6-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1206YCPZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 Multiplexer Switch ICs Low Cap +/-15V16:1 iCMOS Mux Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1206YRUZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 Multiplexer Switch ICs Low Cap +/-15V16:1 iCMOS Mux Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1213YRUZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 Analogue Switch ICs +/-15V QUAD SWITCH/MUX WITH LOW CAP I.C. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1236YCPZ-500RL7 Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices ADG1236YCPZ-500RL7, Analogue Switch Dual SPDT, 12 V, 12-Pin LFCSP VQ Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1213YCPZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 Analogue Switch ICs +/-15V QUAD SWITCH/MUX WITH LOW CAP I.C. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1212YCPZ-500RL7 Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices ADG1212YCPZ-500RL7, Analogue Switch Quad SPST, 12 V, 16-Pin LFCSP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1234YRUZ Analog Devices
1 Analog Devices ADG1234YRUZ, Analogue Switch Quad SPDT, 12 V, 20-Pin TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1222BRMZ Analog Devices
1 ADG1222BRMZ, Crosspoint Switch, Dual 1 x 1 960MHz Audio/Video 12 V, 10-Pin MSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1204YCPZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 Analog Multiplexer Single 4:1 Automotive 12-Pin LFCSP EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADG1213YCPZ-500RL7 Analog Devices
1 Analog Switch ICs +/-15V QUAD SWITCH/MUX WITH LOW CAP I.C. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part